Szerver idő:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

Végeredmény - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Select Stage
 

Stage #:7 Name:Stage 7Max Points: 100
 
Open Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Nagy, Ernest18200009618.06100.00100.0000
2Bieri, Patrick18110009418.7394.4194.4100
3Theilinger, Martin17210009219.5888.3988.3900
4Szarvas, Peter18020009219.9286.8986.8900
5Gustafsson, Magnus15500009019.5886.4786.4700
6Alvira, Jaime15401007716.8685.9285.9200
7Fredriksen, Vegard16310009019.9684.8384.8300
8Du Toit, Andre14420008418.8084.0684.0600
9Stacher, Guenter16310009020.3183.3683.3600
10Cemsak, Martin13610008419.1982.3582.3500
11Holzapfel, Christian16400009221.0782.1482.1400
12Kastner, Alexander17210009221.2781.3781.3700
13Benes, Marcus15500009020.8881.0981.0900
14Ženčár, Pavol11630007617.7280.6980.6900
15Frýdl, Václav13700008620.5478.7778.7700
16Nagy, Junior Ernest13340007818.7378.3478.3400
17Bernard, Petr16400009222.5676.7276.7200
18Mysiak, Michal14510008621.4275.5375.5300
19Miglécz PCC, Gyula14600008821.9775.3575.3500
20Schelén, Mikael12800008421.1174.8674.8600
21Sudek, Lukáš12530007819.8573.9273.9200
22Corazzini, Massimo17300009424.0773.4773.4700
23Frey, Thomas15500009023.2772.7672.7600
24Jazwinski, Arkadiusz15320008622.3172.5272.5200
25Risse, Thomas14600008823.0471.8571.8500
26Bures, Vitezslav14231006918.1371.6071.6000
27Galliani, Alessio14600008823.2671.1771.1700
28Heglas, Jakub12440007620.1071.1371.1300
29Zolnay, Pavol13520008221.7470.9670.9600
30Kressibucher, Peter15500009024.0270.4970.4900
31Tausiewicz, Marcin11711006717.9470.2670.2600
32Benesch, Thomas15320008623.1269.9869.9800
33Gahir, Marek13610107419.9869.6869.6800
34Laar, Marcel+17210009525.7169.5169.5100
35Lehmann, Stephan16310009024.4369.3169.3100
36Tuomas, Koli14510008623.4868.9068.9000
37Bulko, Peter12710008222.4068.8768.8700
38Jakube, Patrik15500009024.9068.0068.0000
39Kostak, Jan13610017420.5967.6167.6100
40Kneringer, Mario12620008022.6866.3666.3600
41Schlegel, Sven16211007721.8466.3366.3300
42Hanulak, Jozef14510008624.4666.1466.1400
43Pesa, Jaroslav15311007521.7264.9664.9600
44Határ, Jakub12620008023.2164.8464.8400
45Mysiak, Stefan18200009627.9764.5764.5700
46Scherz, Dieter13700008625.1164.4364.4300
47Anese, Renato13520008224.2463.6463.6400
48Strübl, Daniel15500009026.9162.9262.9200
49Škvarenina, Andrej16310009026.9862.7562.7500
50Thaler, Martin13601007321.9562.5762.5700
51Kornberger, Jürgen13700008625.9562.3562.3500
52Tomczak, Andrzej16400108224.7662.3062.3000
53Berger, Rene15410107823.6861.9761.9700
54Jarząbek, Maciej17210009228.1861.4261.4200
55Klose, Jens13700008626.4061.2861.2800
56Mats, Lisstrand16310009027.6361.2861.2800
57Ulmer, Alexander16211007723.6561.2561.2500
58Wandzel, Robert11801105918.1561.1561.1500
59KORBA, Rastislav13421006921.3360.8660.8600
60Thallinger, Benjamin10631006118.8860.7860.7800
61Ekinci, Secahattin15500009027.8760.7560.7500
62Maska, Richard14510008626.7460.5060.5000
63Pascolini, Mauro14600008827.4760.2760.2700
64Zeindl, Stefan14600107824.4560.0260.0200
65Würzburger, Istvan12611006921.6859.8759.8700
66Kusik, Igor12710008225.8859.6159.6100
67Martin, Kovář14510008627.2759.3359.3300
68Satrapa, František16310009028.8058.7958.7900
69Waldschütz, Wolfgang13421006922.5257.6457.6400
70Stettin, Andreas10820007624.8357.5857.5800
71Blaha, František12710008226.8357.5057.5000
72Aynacioglu, Sadik15410008828.9557.1857.1800
73Stepan, Dominik17201008126.6557.1857.1800
74Sebik, Ivan17111007926.1456.8556.8500
75Barancik, Ivan12710107223.8456.8256.8200
76Jonasson, Per14501007525.5455.2455.2400
77Vinduska, Vaclav10721105318.2854.5454.5400
78Aron, Michael11810008027.6754.3954.3900
79Pfisterer, Kilian17210108228.4154.3054.3000
80Ziery, Hannes14600008830.7053.9353.9300
81Broz, Jiri13430107024.6753.3853.3800
82Nieuwenhuis, Bertil10712005218.3753.2553.2500
83Bergfeldt, Per15401106723.7853.0053.0000
84Clerté, Pia15401007727.4852.7152.7100
85Szymanski, Pawel12530007828.0352.3552.3500
86Vasin, Vitalii18200009634.6452.1452.1400
87Braun, Alexander11900008229.6152.1052.1000
88Peterko, Philip12611006925.1851.5551.5500
89Likavec, Martin10541104917.9551.3551.3500
90Rühmkorf, Ingo16400108230.0551.3451.3400
91Gaberscik, Andreas12701007126.1451.1051.1000
92Kaindl, Gernot17210009234.0550.8350.8300
93Pysarev, Oleksii17201107126.4350.5450.5400
94Fürst, Winfried16310009033.6950.2650.2600
95Borke, Rene18101107327.5949.7849.7800
96Santa, Tomáš 11711105721.5549.7649.7600
97Katscher, Michael15410107829.6149.5649.5600
98Hörth, Alexander13241006524.7849.3549.3500
99Sederl, Martin11531006324.2448.8948.8900
100Mrkva, Lukas16211106725.8348.8048.8000
101Dörsch, Stefan12521105722.0548.6348.6300
102Lenz, Guido17120009034.8848.5448.5400
103Kogler, Klaus11540007429.1547.7647.7600
104Giglione, Giovanni15401007730.4247.6247.6200
105Van Loo, Niels12620206023.8647.3147.3100
106Maier, Klaus13700107630.2447.2847.2800
107Kubáč, Vítězslav14321007128.2747.2547.2500
108Nemcok, Libor12611006927.7146.8446.8400
109Sandering, Alexander11810116024.3846.3046.3000
110Zolnay, Anna11801006928.2146.0146.0100
111Szokoll, Michael15401016727.6245.6345.6300
112Glocknitzer, Andreas17120018033.4445.0145.0100
113Strommer, Fabian16400009238.6744.7644.7600
114Smid, Martin13502105021.3344.1044.1000
115Artner, Reinhard10811006528.3743.1043.1000
116Vitkova, Sandra15230008437.0842.6242.6200
117Hoiss, Michael12521105725.9441.3441.3400
118Švrček, Radim10811105525.2540.9840.9800
119Lind, Gabriel14501106530.0040.7640.7600
120Entl, Libor12800008439.1940.3240.3200
121Wiesbauer, Erwin13610206430.1839.8939.8900
122Moc, Jindřich13511106129.2939.1839.1800
123Kozlovsky, Igor13601007335.2438.9738.9700
124Balazic, Peter14600107837.9938.6338.6300
125Häupl, Thomas15302006431.4438.3038.3000
126Novotna, Marta12611015929.5637.5537.5500
127Durinovic, Mirco13421006935.3636.7136.7100
128Hain, Michael14420008443.1136.6636.6600
129Nordh, Stefan10802104422.9436.0836.0800
130Kadyk, Christian13601007338.3535.8135.8100
131Roth, Frank16301106936.2835.7835.7800
132Grimm, Hans-Peter12611006936.3435.7235.7200
133Stogmeyer, Manuel11621204524.0635.1935.1900
134Schieder, Thomas8561005127.5934.7734.7700
135Schmidt, Jürgen+9812104926.6334.6234.6200
136Ambrus, Oliver11711105731.2134.3634.3600
137Čech, Martin12710017239.7434.0834.0800
138Richter, Petr12431105531.5732.7732.7700
139Hua, Wei11621204525.8832.7132.7100
140Tiefenbach, Martin71012103621.1632.0132.0100
141Bublák, Martin14501205532.3332.0032.0000
142Mučka, Karel12521105735.3130.3730.3700
143Rimke, Hans-Joachim16211304730.3829.1029.1000
144Preuner, Manfred15302105435.2028.8628.8600
145Keller, Richard13610008455.9928.2228.2200
146Semmler, Stefan13601304328.7428.1528.1500
147Gabonay, Jan16301106947.0527.5927.5900
148Düz, Volkan11423003927.6226.5626.5600
149Malcheska, Vera13421006950.4825.7125.7100
150Hendel, Erwin13322005641.0325.6825.6800
151Birner, Peter13421114936.9524.9524.9500
152Becker, Karsten14222014836.4824.7524.7500
153Leo, Alphons11603103325.2524.5924.5900
154Fiala, Radim12521105743.6424.5724.5700
155Bonics, Vjekoslav13601007356.1524.4624.4600
156Janák, Ľuboš16301106954.3523.8823.8800
157Vencelík, Radovan13331204738.3923.0323.0300
158Auer, Michael10640106251.8922.4822.4800
159Klenk, Sascha12512113632.2221.0221.0200
160Martin, Jarabek14222203834.8920.4920.4900
161Grimm, Charlotte15311007570.1220.1220.1200
162Gáži, Igor11702212624.7819.7419.7400
163Ivancsics, Martin "ivo"71003003535.3018.6518.6500
164Vrága, Dušan7913003333.3918.5918.5900
165Ebeling, Sina12422014446.2917.8817.8800
166Koos, Zoltán12422005457.0917.7917.7900
167Hillebrand, Michael15302114447.8717.2917.2900
168Ludwig, Birgit91001204549.3117.1717.1700
169Plzák, Jiří11621303539.1416.8216.8200
170Fasching, Christian11801312932.7116.6816.6800
171Jáger, Jozef12512203641.1116.4716.4700
172Pavlik, Yvonne11432203034.5816.3216.3200
173Kralik, Martin9722202833.6015.6815.6800
174Vaďura, Petr11423201923.1515.4415.4400
175Ebner, Christoph J.13313112530.8315.2615.2600
176Cruz, Oliver6914001824.6413.7413.7400
177Zalejsky, Rostislav7724001829.2511.5811.5800
178Bertoliova, Sophia137003056103.7110.1610.1600
179Kutschi, Lukas8714101227.468.228.2200
180Edvardsen, Kjetil962330518.595.065.0600
181Ladisich, Robert8732301458.884.474.4700
182Bertoli, Ján00000000.000.000.0000
183Bopková, Enikő00000000.000.000.0000
184Bühler, Arnold00000000.000.000.0000
185Čechová, Vava1112611035.610.000.0000
186Entl, Zdenek00000000.000.000.0000
187Fridrich, Branislav00000000.000.000.0000
188Golob, Kristjan836312015.050.000.0000
189Hauer, Michael012170703.900.000.0000
190Havránek, Rostislav00000000.000.000.0000
191Janas, Dariusz00000000.000.000.0000
192Jedlicka, Jakub00000000.000.000.0000
193Kadlčík, Karel00000000.000.000.0000
194Kiss, Juraj00000000.000.000.0000
195Kubica, Dusan00000000.000.000.0000
196Nessi, Danilo1330422022.450.000.0000
197Pavlik, Peter00000000.000.000.0000
198Pöckl, Christoph00000000.000.000.0000
199Rakušan, Josef00000000.000.000.0000
200Rudnicki, Marcin00000000.000.000.0000
201Selichar, Daniel771552025.160.000.0000
202Skof, Andrej00000000.000.000.0000
203Spring, Sebastian00000000.000.000.0000
204Toth, Zoltan00000000.000.000.0000
205Wilczynski, Artur754430019.570.000.0000
206Wolfsberger, Sigrid00000000.000.000.0000
 
Open Manual Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Lindblad, Fredrik+18200009831.26100.00100.0000
2Soetet, Gabor14420107433.6870.0870.0800
3Kormanyos, Maria17210009245.9163.9263.9200
 
Standard Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1AVOLEDO, MANUELE17300009423.53100.00100.0000
2Stadnicki, Jakub17210009224.0895.6495.6400
3NECHEPORUK, ANDREI12620008024.4381.9781.9700
4Švider, Michal14600008828.8876.2776.2700
5Jan, Palka14411007324.0176.1176.1100
6Sliva, Tomas15410008830.3172.6872.6800
7Yakovlev, Vladimir16301007927.2172.6872.6800
8Stjepanović, Savo18101107325.6471.2771.2700
9Kovar, Zbynek13700008630.5970.3770.3700
10Idland, Sverre12800107427.0368.5368.5300
11Jamnik, Tomaž13610107427.1568.2368.2300
12Richter, Jochen13412005822.2965.1365.1300
13Foltan, Stanislav15401007730.4263.3663.3600
14Vavrecka, Michal11612005421.6362.4962.4900
15Kleser, Marc13511106125.3760.1960.1900
16Dietrich, Armin16310018035.6256.2256.2200
17Stührk, Daniel12512005625.0356.0056.0000
18Saenger, Martin Robert14600008840.8453.9453.9400
19Hofsaess, Juergen11711006732.4451.7051.7000
20Veselsky, Dusan12440007637.4950.7450.7400
21Seifried, Andreas12611105929.2950.4250.4200
22Hajnšek, Kristjan16301106934.3150.3450.3400
23Krasna, Primoz17210306232.1248.3248.3200
24Köcher, Gunther17102006835.2748.2648.2600
25Nuhr, Peter12611006936.8746.8546.8500
26Karádi, Ferenc12512005631.5544.4344.4300
27Śrutek, Mścisław14600107845.2743.1343.1300
28Porubsky, Miroslav11612005432.5941.4841.4800
29Řezáč, Jakub8921203927.3735.6735.6700
30Szopinski, Tomasz15014003630.7729.2929.2900
31Karakanovski, Velko11522104243.2524.3124.3100
32Navrátil, Antonín11333201734.8212.2212.2200
33Zálejská, Drahomíra8912202858.7711.9311.9300
34Jedlicka, Jiri00000000.000.000.0000
35Kara, Norbert1221540031.340.000.0000
36Šatník, Martin00000000.000.000.0000
37Švrčkova, Věra00000000.000.000.0000