čas ze serveru:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-08-04
Altländer Apfel-Match 2020
2020-09-26
2020-08-07
KW PCC SKES
2020-10-02
2020-08-08
PCB Serial IV / 2020
2020-08-18
2020-08-09
Autumn Challenge 2020
2020-09-19
2020-08-09
BGLD Landesmeisterschaft OPE + PRD + GÄSTE
2020-09-11
 

konečné výsledky - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Select Stage
 

Stage #:4 Name:Stage 4Max Points: 40
 
Open Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Bures, Vitezslav800000406.02100.0040.0000
2Du Toit, Andre800000406.7089.8535.9400
3Edvardsen, Kjetil701000366.1887.6735.0680
4Fredriksen, Vegard710000386.6785.7434.2960
5Theilinger, Martin530000346.1183.7533.5000
6Alvira, Jaime710000386.8783.2533.3000
7Maska, Richard710000387.2978.4531.3800
8Gustafsson, Magnus800000407.8576.6930.6760
9Jazwinski, Arkadiusz710000387.4976.3630.5440
10Frýdl, Václav800000407.9076.2030.4800
11Frey, Thomas800000408.0874.5029.8000
12Lind, Gabriel800000408.1174.2329.6920
13Nordh, Stefan800000408.1274.1429.6560
14Nagy, Ernest800000408.1374.0529.6200
15Sudek, Lukáš620000367.4273.0229.2080
16Sebik, Ivan710000387.9472.0328.8120
17Semmler, Stefan710000387.9871.6728.6680
18Thaler, Martin620000367.5871.4828.5920
19Berger, Rene800000408.4371.4128.5640
20Schelén, Mikael620000367.6670.7328.2920
21Moc, Jindřich710000388.1070.6028.2400
22Gaberscik, Andreas611000347.3369.8127.9240
23Stacher, Guenter620000367.8069.4627.7840
24Mrkva, Lukas800000408.6769.4327.7720
25KORBA, Rastislav530000347.4568.6827.4720
26Mysiak, Michal611000347.5967.4226.9680
27Lehmann, Stephan710000388.5966.5826.6320
28Waldschütz, Wolfgang620000368.1466.5626.6240
29Tausiewicz, Marcin800000409.0666.4526.5800
30Vasin, Vitalii710000388.6466.1926.4760
31Benes, Marcus440000327.3665.4326.1720
32Bergfeldt, Per620000368.3464.9625.9840
33Corazzini, Massimo710000388.8364.7725.9080
34Cemsak, Martin701000368.3864.6525.8600
35Szymanski, Pawel620000368.4064.5025.8000
36Risse, Thomas440000327.4764.4725.7880
37Miglécz PCC, Gyula530000348.1163.0925.2360
38Kostak, Jan710000389.0763.0525.2200
39Clerté, Pia710000389.1062.8525.1400
40Gahir, Marek620000368.6762.4924.9960
41Jarząbek, Maciej440000327.7162.4624.9840
42Szarvas, Peter620000368.6962.3524.9400
43Pysarev, Oleksii620000368.7561.9224.7680
44Hoiss, Michael800000409.8361.2424.4960
45Hua, Wei620000368.9460.6024.2400
46Holzapfel, Christian530000348.4660.4824.1920
47Wandzel, Robert350000307.5260.0424.0160
48Pascolini, Mauro710000389.5360.0124.0040
49Galliani, Alessio710000389.5959.6423.8560
50Strübl, Daniel8000004010.1559.3123.7240
51Vinduska, Vaclav440000328.1259.3123.7240
52Dörsch, Stefan431000307.6658.9423.5760
53Zolnay, Pavol440000328.3757.5423.0160
54Heglas, Jakub611000348.9357.3022.9200
55Sederl, Martin620000369.6156.3822.5520
56Tiefenbach, Martin7100003810.2355.9022.3600
57Bulko, Peter611000349.2255.5022.2000
58Hanulak, Jozef620000369.7955.3422.1360
59Zolnay, Anna521000328.7654.9821.9920
60Borke, Rene620000369.8754.8921.9560
61Laar, Marcel+5300003710.2054.5921.8360
62Pesa, Jaroslav611000349.3854.5521.8200
63Ambrus, Oliver7100003810.5254.3621.7440
64Blaha, František611000349.4354.2621.7040
65Broz, Jiri6200003610.1253.5421.4160
66Sandering, Alexander530000349.5953.3621.3440
67Plzák, Jiří7010003610.1753.2721.3080
68Stettin, Andreas440000329.0553.2221.2880
69Mysiak, Stefan7100003810.7553.2021.2800
70Wilczynski, Artur8000004011.3253.1821.2720
71Thallinger, Benjamin521000329.1052.9221.1680
72Schmidt, Jürgen+521000359.9952.7321.0920
73Birner, Peter530000349.7152.7021.0800
74Martin, Kovář7100003810.9652.1820.8720
75Bonics, Vjekoslav7100003810.9752.1320.8520
76Strommer, Fabian8000004011.5552.1220.8480
77Smid, Martin8000004011.6751.5920.6360
78Anese, Renato440000329.3751.4020.5600
79Ebner, Christoph J.6200003610.6750.7820.3120
80Zeindl, Stefan5300003410.0850.7620.3040
81Fasching, Christian8000004011.8750.7220.2880
82Kusik, Igor350000308.9850.2820.1120
83Ziery, Hannes431000308.9950.2220.0880
84Tomczak, Andrzej6200003610.7950.2120.0840
85Kozlovsky, Igor6200003610.9049.7119.8840
86Škvarenina, Andrej8000004012.2948.9819.5920
87Golob, Kristjan7100003811.6948.9219.5680
88Wiesbauer, Erwin6200003611.2348.2519.3000
89Bieri, Patrick6200003611.2748.0719.2280
90Jonasson, Per8000004012.5448.0119.2040
91Pfisterer, Kilian6200003611.3847.6119.0440
92Kastner, Alexander5300003410.9446.7718.7080
93Entl, Zdenek6200003611.6846.3918.5560
94Aron, Michael6200003611.7246.2318.4920
95Entl, Libor5300003411.0946.1418.4560
96Kressibucher, Peter4400003210.4845.9518.3800
97Richter, Petr5300003411.3245.2018.0800
98Mats, Lisstrand7100003812.6645.1718.0680
99Katscher, Michael6200003612.0145.1118.0440
100Ekinci, Secahattin7100003812.6945.0718.0280
101Schlegel, Sven7100003812.8544.5117.8040
102Würzburger, Istvan6200003612.2444.2617.7040
103Santa, Tomáš 8000004013.6644.0717.6280
104Benesch, Thomas8000004013.6943.9717.5880
105Kadyk, Christian4400003210.9643.9417.5760
106Artner, Reinhard6200003612.3543.8717.5480
107Nieuwenhuis, Bertil5210003211.0843.4717.3880
108Klenk, Sascha6200003612.4843.4117.3640
109Novotna, Marta4310003010.4343.2917.3160
110Likavec, Martin5300003412.0942.3216.9280
111Scherz, Dieter520100217.5441.9216.7680
112Maier, Klaus6200003613.1241.3016.5200
113Kutschi, Lukas5210003211.6941.2016.4800
114Hain, Michael7100003813.9241.0816.4320
115Hörth, Alexander6200003613.2340.9516.3800
116Satrapa, František7100003813.9840.9116.3640
117Aynacioglu, Sadik7100003814.2140.2516.1000
118Határ, Jakub611010249.0240.0416.0160
119Ladisich, Robert8000004015.1239.8115.9240
120Bublák, Martin7100003814.5639.2815.7120
121Čech, Martin5300003413.2238.7115.4840
122Becker, Karsten7100102811.0538.1415.2560
123Martin, Jarabek8000004015.8937.8915.1560
124Durinovic, Mirco6200003614.5337.2914.9160
125Kornberger, Jürgen6200003614.5537.2414.8960
126Kaindl, Gernot7100003815.3837.1814.8720
127Bernard, Petr520100218.5237.1014.8400
128Gáži, Igor6200003614.6536.9814.7920
129Kubáč, Vítězslav5300003413.8636.9214.7680
130Van Loo, Niels5300003413.9036.8114.7240
131Tuomas, Koli530001249.8336.7414.6960
132Kogler, Klaus610100239.4336.7114.6840
133Häupl, Thomas5300003414.0336.4714.5880
134Nessi, Danilo7100102811.6536.1714.4680
135Braun, Alexander4220002811.7435.8914.3560
136Grimm, Hans-Peter6200003615.2735.4814.1920
137Peterko, Philip7100003816.1735.3714.1480
138Giglione, Giovanni7100003816.2535.1914.0760
139Selichar, Daniel6200003615.6434.6413.8560
140Jáger, Jozef6200003615.8434.2013.6800
141Szokoll, Michael6200003615.9833.9013.5600
142Glocknitzer, Andreas6200003616.2933.2613.3040
143Jakube, Patrik6020003214.5233.1713.2680
144Rimke, Hans-Joachim6200003616.5132.8213.1280
145Vaďura, Petr520100219.6532.7513.1000
146Mučka, Karel5300003415.6332.7413.0960
147Zalejsky, Rostislav4400003214.7232.7213.0880
148Hillebrand, Michael8000004018.6332.3112.9240
149Vrága, Dušan5300003416.1031.7812.7120
150Nemcok, Libor5300003416.6630.7112.2840
151Balazic, Peter6110003416.7830.4912.1960
152Gabonay, Jan5300003417.4129.3911.7560
153Schieder, Thomas332010168.3228.9411.5760
154Vitkova, Sandra7100003820.0228.5711.4280
155Ivancsics, Martin "ivo"5300003418.0728.3211.3280
156Kralik, Martin7100003820.7127.6111.0440
157Klose, Jens6101002313.2626.1010.4400
158Düz, Volkan6110102415.0424.029.6080
159Barancik, Ivan4310003018.8223.999.5960
160Preuner, Manfred7001002516.5022.809.1200
161Keller, Richard6200003624.3022.308.9200
162Grimm, Charlotte6200003624.3122.298.9160
163Fürst, Winfried6011002115.2520.728.2880
164Auer, Michael3500003023.3419.347.7360
165Ženčár, Pavol5201002116.4519.217.6840
166Nagy, Junior Ernest5300201411.0419.097.6360
167Ludwig, Birgit2600002822.2818.917.5640
168Cruz, Oliver7100003830.7318.617.4440
169Rühmkorf, Ingo4211001714.3017.897.1560
170Hendel, Erwin7010102623.6216.576.6280
171Lenz, Guido6101101313.8114.175.6680
172Leo, Alphons430110910.0013.555.4200
173Roth, Frank6200201618.2013.235.2920
174Ebeling, Sina7100003843.5513.135.2520
175Čechová, Vava4400012227.0112.264.9040
176Stogmeyer, Manuel510200813.478.943.5760
177Koos, Zoltán4301001937.197.693.0760
178Pavlik, Yvonne3311001539.215.762.3040
179Bertoliova, Sophia62000036118.184.581.8320
180Bertoli, Ján00000000.000.000.0000
181Bopková, Enikő00000000.000.000.0000
182Bühler, Arnold00000000.000.000.0000
183Fiala, Radim800004018.210.000.0000
184Fridrich, Branislav00000000.000.000.0000
185Hauer, Michael61100807.090.000.0000
186Havránek, Rostislav00000000.000.000.0000
187Janák, Ľuboš400400025.220.000.0000
188Janas, Dariusz00000000.000.000.0000
189Jedlicka, Jakub00000000.000.000.0000
190Kadlčík, Karel00000000.000.000.0000
191Kiss, Juraj00000000.000.000.0000
192Kneringer, Mario50030007.500.000.0000
193Kubica, Dusan00000000.000.000.0000
194Malcheska, Vera000800050.110.000.0000
195Pavlik, Peter00000000.000.000.0000
196Pöckl, Christoph00000000.000.000.0000
197Rakušan, Josef00000000.000.000.0000
198Rudnicki, Marcin00000000.000.000.0000
199Skof, Andrej00000000.000.000.0000
200Spring, Sebastian00000000.000.000.0000
201Stepan, Dominik110603020.300.000.0000
202Švrček, Radim312200012.610.000.0000
203Toth, Zoltan00000000.000.000.0000
204Ulmer, Alexander61100409.280.000.0000
205Vencelík, Radovan231200023.700.000.0000
206Wolfsberger, Sigrid00000000.000.000.0000
 
Open Manual Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Lindblad, Fredrik+6200003811.02100.0040.0000
2Soetet, Gabor7100003815.2372.3628.9440
3Kormanyos, Maria7100003823.5246.8518.7400
 
Standard Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Stadnicki, Jakub611000347.00100.0040.0000
2Jamnik, Tomaž710000387.9298.7839.5120
3Idland, Sverre620000368.0691.9636.7840
4Stjepanović, Savo620000368.5087.2034.8800
5Foltan, Stanislav521000327.7884.6833.8720
6Řezáč, Jakub8000004010.1681.0632.4240
7Jan, Palka7100003810.1377.2330.8920
8Richter, Jochen440000328.6276.4330.5720
9Krasna, Primoz620000369.8575.2530.1000
10Vavrecka, Michal7100003810.5973.8829.5520
11Hajnšek, Kristjan7100003810.6973.1929.2760
12AVOLEDO, MANUELE6200003610.4970.6628.2640
13Navrátil, Antonín350000309.0967.9527.1800
14NECHEPORUK, ANDREI6200003611.1366.5926.6360
15Stührk, Daniel6110003410.9563.9325.5720
16Kleser, Marc7100003812.8161.0724.4280
17Hofsaess, Juergen7100003812.8261.0324.4120
18Karakanovski, Velko5300003412.0458.1423.2560
19Švider, Michal4310003010.7357.5623.0240
20Karádi, Ferenc5210003211.5956.8422.7360
21Kovar, Zbynek6200003613.3055.7322.2920
22Yakovlev, Vladimir6020003211.9155.3222.1280
23Dietrich, Armin7100003816.3947.7319.0920
24Sliva, Tomas8000004019.3342.6017.0400
25Porubsky, Miroslav7100003818.9241.3516.5400
26Nuhr, Peter5300003417.7539.4415.7760
27Seifried, Andreas4400003216.8039.2215.6880
28Zálejská, Drahomíra8000004021.0039.2215.6880
29Köcher, Gunther5300003418.4437.9615.1840
30Saenger, Martin Robert4310003017.2035.9114.3640
31Śrutek, Mścisław6020003219.7233.4113.3640
32Veselsky, Dusan5300003422.5331.0712.4280
33Szopinski, Tomasz330200416.335.042.0160
34Jedlicka, Jiri00000000.000.000.0000
35Kara, Norbert710008010.810.000.0000
36Šatník, Martin00000000.000.000.0000
37Švrčkova, Věra00000000.000.000.0000