ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-10-15
Bayerische Meisterschaft IPSC PCC
2019-12-06
2019-10-15
Bayerische Meisterschaft IPSC Mini-Rifle
2019-12-07
2019-10-15
Bayerische Meisterschaft IPSC Handgun KK
2019-12-07
2019-10-25
KW H s-Gravenpolder
2019-12-06
2019-11-01
AJS Monatsmatch Dezember
2019-12-04
2019-11-01
TWT Wildtier 2020
2020-02-07
2019-11-01
Granit-Cup
2020-02-07
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Select Stage
 

Stage #:15 Name:Stage 15Max Points: 40
 
Open Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Ženčár, Pavol440000324.19100.0040.0000
2Tausiewicz, Marcin710000385.5090.4736.1880
3Vinduska, Vaclav620000365.3088.9435.5760
4Bieri, Patrick800000405.9288.4735.3880
5Theilinger, Martin710000385.6488.2235.2880
6Mysiak, Michal710000385.6787.7535.1000
7Alvira, Jaime800000405.9787.7335.0920
8Cemsak, Martin800000406.0087.2934.9160
9Vasin, Vitalii620000365.4686.3334.5320
10Thallinger, Benjamin800000406.1685.0234.0080
11Risse, Thomas530000345.3383.5233.4080
12Sebik, Ivan710000386.0182.7933.1160
13Zolnay, Anna620000365.7082.7033.0800
14Bures, Vitezslav530000345.3982.6033.0400
15Likavec, Martin620000365.7282.4132.9640
16Frey, Thomas710000386.1580.9032.3600
17Gabonay, Jan800000406.5180.4532.1800
18Stacher, Guenter620000365.9379.4931.7960
19Kastner, Alexander710000386.2879.2331.6920
20Thaler, Martin530000345.6478.9331.5720
21Wandzel, Robert530000345.6678.6631.4640
22KORBA, Rastislav710000386.3478.4831.3920
23Santa, Tomáš 800000406.7078.1731.2680
24Du Toit, Andre710000386.3778.1131.2440
25Nemcok, Libor620000366.0478.0431.2160
26Holzapfel, Christian620000366.0577.9131.1640
27Sudek, Lukáš530000345.7677.2930.9160
28Kneringer, Mario440000325.4377.1630.8640
29Szarvas, Peter710000386.4577.1430.8560
30Heglas, Jakub800000406.8476.5730.6280
31Nagy, Junior Ernest710000386.5276.3130.5240
32Pysarev, Oleksii620000366.2775.1830.0720
33Jakube, Patrik710000386.6275.1630.0640
34Barancik, Ivan800000407.0074.8229.9280
35Laar, Marcel+620000386.6774.6029.8400
36Häupl, Thomas800000407.0474.4029.7600
37Jazwinski, Arkadiusz710000386.7074.2629.7040
38Fredriksen, Vegard710000386.7274.0429.6160
39Gáži, Igor620000366.3774.0029.6000
40Pesa, Jaroslav620000366.4073.6529.4600
41Smid, Martin710000386.7673.6029.4400
42Tuomas, Koli710000386.8272.9629.1840
43Kadlčík, Karel620000366.5172.4128.9640
44Bergfeldt, Per800000407.2572.2428.8960
45Mysiak, Stefan710000386.8972.2228.8880
46Miglécz PCC, Gyula710000386.9371.8028.7200
47Aron, Michael620000366.6071.4228.5680
48Bulko, Peter620000366.6171.3128.5240
49Zeindl, Stefan710000387.0071.0828.4320
50Benes, Marcus710000387.0270.8828.3520
51Gaberscik, Andreas710000387.0270.8828.3520
52Gustafsson, Magnus611000346.3470.2228.0880
53Würzburger, Istvan620000366.7370.0428.0160
54Bernard, Petr710000387.1169.9827.9920
55Schelén, Mikael440000326.0469.3727.7480
56Galliani, Alessio521000326.0669.1427.6560
57Aynacioglu, Sadik530000346.4668.9127.5640
58Sederl, Martin530000346.4868.7027.4800
59Nieuwenhuis, Bertil530000346.4968.6027.4400
60Pfisterer, Kilian800000407.6568.4627.3840
61Kubáč, Vítězslav710000387.2768.4427.3760
62Bertoli, Ján710000387.2868.3527.3400
63Hua, Wei710000387.2868.3527.3400
64Schlegel, Sven710000387.2968.2527.3000
65Corazzini, Massimo710000387.3168.0727.2280
66Broz, Jiri710000387.3267.9727.1880
67Tomczak, Andrzej530000346.5567.9727.1880
68Benesch, Thomas620000366.9767.6327.0520
69Bonics, Vjekoslav620000366.9767.6327.0520
70Clerté, Pia620000366.9867.5327.0120
71Hanulak, Jozef710000387.3867.4226.9680
72Artner, Reinhard800000407.8167.0626.8240
73Stettin, Andreas620000367.0466.9626.7840
74Stepan, Dominik800000407.8366.8926.7560
75Anese, Renato620000367.0766.6726.6680
76Határ, Jakub710000387.5366.0826.4320
77Entl, Libor620000367.1965.5626.2240
78Hörth, Alexander620000367.2365.2026.0800
79Dörsch, Stefan530000346.8365.1826.0720
80Edvardsen, Kjetil170000265.2564.8525.9400
81Kressibucher, Peter710000387.6864.7925.9160
82Plzák, Jiří710000387.6964.7025.8800
83Stogmeyer, Manuel620000367.3164.4825.7920
84Hoiss, Michael620000367.3364.3125.7240
85Kaindl, Gernot800000408.1764.1125.6440
86Nessi, Danilo800000408.1864.0325.6120
87Lehmann, Stephan620000367.3763.9625.5840
88Jedlicka, Jakub710000387.8163.7125.4840
89Pascolini, Mauro710000387.8163.7125.4840
90Braun, Alexander440000326.6063.4825.3920
91Leo, Alphons710000387.8863.1425.2560
92Szymanski, Pawel620000367.4763.1025.2400
93Hain, Michael620000367.4863.0225.2080
94Waldschütz, Wolfgang800000408.3262.9525.1800
95Borke, Rene440000326.6862.7225.0880
96Giglione, Giovanni710000387.9562.5925.0360
97Kostak, Jan800000408.3962.4324.9720
98Jonasson, Per710000388.0461.8924.7560
99Cruz, Oliver521000326.8061.6224.6480
100Ebner, Christoph J.530000347.2661.3224.5280
101Wilczynski, Artur440000326.9360.4624.1840
102Selichar, Daniel800000408.7060.2024.0800
103Martin, Kovář710000388.2760.1624.0640
104Berger, Rene521000327.0059.8623.9440
105Novotna, Marta530000347.4559.7623.9040
106Scherz, Dieter341000286.1659.5223.8080
107Ekinci, Secahattin620000367.9559.2923.7160
108Ziery, Hannes710000388.4458.9523.5800
109Kiss, Juraj611000347.5658.8923.5560
110Švrček, Radim710000388.4958.6123.4440
111Richter, Petr350000306.7158.5423.4160
112Nordh, Stefan710010286.2758.4723.3880
113Mats, Lisstrand710000388.5458.2623.3040
114Klose, Jens350000306.7558.1923.2760
115Birner, Peter710000388.5658.1323.2520
116Martin, Jarabek800000409.0557.8723.1480
117Jarząbek, Maciej710000388.6757.3922.9560
118Rimke, Hans-Joachim710000388.6757.3922.9560
119Durinovic, Mirco710000388.7356.9922.7960
120Ulmer, Alexander440000327.3656.9322.7720
121Bublák, Martin431000306.9256.7622.7040
122Nagy, Ernest341000286.5555.9722.3880
123Ambrus, Oliver530000347.9755.8622.3440
124Glocknitzer, Andreas530000347.9855.7922.3160
125Rühmkorf, Ingo530000348.0155.5822.2320
126Wiesbauer, Erwin530000348.1254.8321.9320
127Hauer, Michael350000307.2654.1121.6440
128Ladisich, Robert620000368.7353.9921.5960
129Golob, Kristjan521000327.8453.4421.3760
130Kozlovsky, Igor440000327.8953.1121.2440
131Satrapa, František611000348.4152.9421.1760
132Katscher, Michael710000389.4452.7121.0840
133Čech, Martin710000389.6051.8320.7320
134Preuner, Manfred710000389.6351.6720.6680
135Szokoll, Michael440000328.1151.6620.6640
136Fasching, Christian710000389.7251.1920.4760
137Mrkva, Lukas611000348.7450.9420.3760
138Pavlik, Yvonne530000348.8450.3620.1440
139Zalejsky, Rostislav521000328.3250.3620.1440
140Mučka, Karel8000004010.4550.1220.0480
141Kadyk, Christian431000307.9649.3519.7400
142Kogler, Klaus7100003810.1748.9219.5680
143Fiala, Radim7100003810.1948.8319.5320
144Klenk, Sascha530000349.1848.5019.4000
145Keller, Richard7100003810.3148.2619.3040
146Hillebrand, Michael8000004010.9347.9219.1680
147Lenz, Guido530000349.3347.7219.0880
148Roth, Frank7100003810.5047.3918.9560
149Vitkova, Sandra7100003810.6146.9018.7600
150Fürst, Winfried6200003610.1246.5818.6320
151Lind, Gabriel530000349.5846.4718.5880
152Maier, Klaus620010267.4345.8218.3280
153Balazic, Peter8000004011.4845.6218.2480
154Malcheska, Vera8000004011.5645.3118.1240
155Ivancsics, Martin "ivo"7100003811.0545.0318.0120
156Hendel, Erwin6200003610.6944.0917.6360
157Vaďura, Petr512010206.0043.6517.4600
158Van Loo, Niels620010267.8043.6517.4600
159Peterko, Philip6200003610.8543.4417.3760
160Janák, Ľuboš7100003811.6442.7517.1000
161Grimm, Hans-Peter7100003811.6542.7117.0840
162Schmidt, Jürgen+4310003410.4442.6417.0560
163Koos, Zoltán7100003811.7442.3816.9520
164Ebeling, Sina7100003811.8541.9916.7960
165Strommer, Fabian710010289.0540.5116.2040
166Bertoliova, Sophia5300003411.2339.6415.8560
167Jáger, Jozef620010268.6539.3615.7440
168Kutschi, Lukas521010227.6237.8015.1200
169Schieder, Thomas341000289.8537.2214.8880
170Kornberger, Jürgen521010227.9136.4214.5680
171Strübl, Daniel530010249.3733.5413.4160
172Ludwig, Birgit6200003614.3832.7813.1120
173Düz, Volkan250100156.0232.6313.0520
174Semmler, Stefan620020166.6231.6512.6600
175Grimm, Charlotte5300003415.2229.2511.7000
176Kralik, Martin4400102210.5727.2510.9000
177Zolnay, Pavol51111094.9223.959.5800
178Auer, Michael2510002614.8522.939.1720
179Čechová, Vava6110102414.1122.278.9080
180Kusik, Igor520110116.7921.218.4840
181Moc, Jindřich610110138.1520.898.3560
182Frýdl, Václav43011095.8320.218.0840
183Maska, Richard34011075.5716.466.5840
184Sandering, Alexander42111076.6513.785.5120
185Tiefenbach, Martin34011077.3212.525.0080
186Škvarenina, Andrej42111077.5812.094.8360
187Blaha, František15111015.542.360.9440
188Becker, Karsten00000000.000.000.0000
189Bopková, Enikő00000000.000.000.0000
190Bühler, Arnold00000000.000.000.0000
191Entl, Zdenek00000000.000.000.0000
192Fridrich, Branislav00000000.000.000.0000
193Gahir, Marek24020204.610.000.0000
194Havránek, Rostislav00000000.000.000.0000
195Janas, Dariusz00000000.000.000.0000
196Kubica, Dusan00000000.000.000.0000
197Pavlik, Peter00000000.000.000.0000
198Pöckl, Christoph00000001.000.000.0000
199Rakušan, Josef00000000.000.000.0000
200Rudnicki, Marcin00000000.000.000.0000
201Skof, Andrej00000000.000.000.0000
202Spring, Sebastian00000000.000.000.0000
203Toth, Zoltan00000000.000.000.0000
204Vencelík, Radovan32123006.720.000.0000
205Vrága, Dušan34012008.920.000.0000
206Wolfsberger, Sigrid00000000.000.000.0000
 
Open Manual Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Lindblad, Fredrik+620000387.26100.0040.0000
2Kormanyos, Maria8000004010.8470.5028.2000
3Soetet, Gabor610110136.9935.5314.2120
 
Standard Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Jamnik, Tomaž710000386.26100.0040.0000
2Jan, Palka800000406.6698.9439.5760
3Yakovlev, Vladimir800000406.8596.2038.4800
4AVOLEDO, MANUELE800000406.9195.3638.1440
5Kleser, Marc800000406.9994.2737.7080
6Stadnicki, Jakub800000407.3889.2935.7160
7Stührk, Daniel710000387.0389.0535.6200
8Karádi, Ferenc620000366.7088.5235.4080
9Kovar, Zbynek620000366.7987.3434.9360
10Stjepanović, Savo620000367.1383.1833.2720
11Richter, Jochen530000346.7782.7333.0920
12Navrátil, Antonín620000367.2481.9132.7640
13Sliva, Tomas530000346.9280.9432.3760
14Idland, Sverre620000367.3480.8032.3200
15Porubsky, Miroslav800000408.1680.7532.3000
16Krasna, Primoz620000367.3680.5832.2320
17Řezáč, Jakub710000387.9678.6431.4560
18Foltan, Stanislav710000388.1077.2830.9120
19Szopinski, Tomasz620000368.3071.4528.5800
20Švider, Michal800000409.6068.6427.4560
21Seifried, Andreas701000368.7767.6227.0480
22NECHEPORUK, ANDREI530000348.3167.4026.9600
23Saenger, Martin Robert8000004010.2264.4825.7920
24Vavrecka, Michal332000266.6664.3125.7240
25Veselsky, Dusan530000349.0561.8924.7560
26Nuhr, Peter620000369.7061.1424.4560
27Dietrich, Armin7100003810.5059.6223.8480
28Hofsaess, Juergen530000349.4159.5223.8080
29Köcher, Gunther8000004011.6556.5622.6240
30Zálejská, Drahomíra7100003811.1156.3522.5400
31Hajnšek, Kristjan521000329.6954.4021.7600
32Śrutek, Mścisław6200003612.4247.7519.1000
33Kara, Norbert700110157.4133.3513.3400
34Jedlicka, Jiri610110136.5032.9513.1800
35Karakanovski, Velko7100003819.4232.2312.8920
36Šatník, Martin00000000.000.000.0000
37Švrčkova, Věra00000000.000.000.0000