čas servera:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

Konečné výsledky - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Select Stage
 

Stage #:14 Name:Stage 14Max Points: 50
 
Open Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Fredriksen, Vegard910000486.85100.0050.0000
2Mysiak, Michal910000486.9498.7049.3500
3Sudek, Lukáš820000467.0992.5946.2950
4Vinduska, Vaclav820000467.1192.3346.1650
5Lehmann, Stephan910000487.6789.3144.6550
6Theilinger, Martin820000467.4288.4744.2350
7Ženčár, Pavol640000426.8787.2543.6250
8KORBA, Rastislav910000488.0385.3142.6550
9Vasin, Vitalii640000427.0385.2642.6300
10Edvardsen, Kjetil811000447.4584.2842.1400
11Schelén, Mikael730000447.5583.1741.5850
12Stacher, Guenter910000488.5580.1240.0600
13Sebik, Ivan820000468.2379.7639.8800
14Bieri, Patrick910000488.6579.1939.5950
15Zeindl, Stefan631000407.3777.4538.7250
16Cemsak, Martin820000468.4977.3238.6600
17Bures, Vitezslav820000468.5077.2338.6150
18Nagy, Ernest730000448.1377.2338.6150
19Bergfeldt, Per1000000509.2577.1438.5700
20Kneringer, Mario820000468.5876.5138.2550
21Sandering, Alexander820000468.7075.4537.7250
22Blaha, František640000428.0074.9237.4600
23Thaler, Martin910000489.1674.7837.3900
24Jakube, Patrik910000489.2074.4637.2300
25Kastner, Alexander1000000509.6374.1037.0500
26Berger, Rene910000489.3673.1836.5900
27Mysiak, Stefan730000448.5873.1836.5900
28Novotna, Marta910000489.3673.1836.5900
29Bulko, Peter1000000509.8772.2936.1450
30Vaďura, Petr820000469.1471.8235.9100
31Maska, Richard820000469.1571.7435.8700
32Schlegel, Sven550000407.9771.6235.8100
33Aron, Michael910000489.6870.7635.3800
34Laar, Marcel+820000489.6970.6935.3450
35Lind, Gabriel10000005010.1570.3035.1500
36Szymanski, Pawel820000469.3670.1335.0650
37Holzapfel, Christian550000408.2069.6134.8050
38Hauer, Michael811000449.0869.1534.5750
39Bonics, Vjekoslav9100004810.0268.3634.1800
40Hanulak, Jozef9100004810.0468.2334.1150
41Wilczynski, Artur730000449.2268.1034.0500
42Stettin, Andreas730000449.2368.0334.0150
43Ulmer, Alexander10000005010.4968.0234.0100
44Thallinger, Benjamin640000428.8267.9633.9800
45Benes, Marcus10000005010.5267.8333.9150
46Tomczak, Andrzej901000469.6967.7533.8750
47Nagy, Junior Ernest730000449.2767.7433.8700
48Szarvas, Peter9100004810.1867.2933.6450
49Gáži, Igor9100004810.2267.0333.5150
50Ziery, Hannes640000428.9966.6733.3350
51Du Toit, Andre730000449.4266.6633.3300
52Rimke, Hans-Joachim10000005010.8565.7632.8800
53Wandzel, Robert451000367.8365.6132.8050
54Miglécz PCC, Gyula9010004610.0265.5132.7550
55Galliani, Alessio8200004610.0565.3232.6600
56Heglas, Jakub730000449.6265.2732.6350
57Hoiss, Michael9100004810.5564.9332.4650
58Anese, Renato10000005011.0064.8732.4350
59Van Loo, Niels811000449.6964.8032.4000
60Kornberger, Jürgen8200004610.2064.3632.1800
61Plzák, Jiří8200004610.2064.3632.1800
62Nemcok, Libor730000449.7664.3432.1700
63Scherz, Dieter9100004810.6564.3232.1600
64Gaberscik, Andreas550000408.8864.2832.1400
65Barancik, Ivan10000005011.1164.2332.1150
66Zolnay, Pavol541000388.4564.1832.0900
67Frey, Thomas10000005011.2363.5431.7700
68Tiefenbach, Martin8200004610.3763.3031.6500
69Jonasson, Per9100004810.8663.0831.5400
70Sederl, Martin730000449.9663.0431.5200
71Bertoli, Ján8200004610.4562.8231.4100
72Jedlicka, Jakub9100004810.9462.6131.3050
73Entl, Libor7300004410.0362.6031.3000
74Smid, Martin9100004810.9562.5631.2800
75Jazwinski, Arkadiusz7300004410.0562.4831.2400
76Kubáč, Vítězslav8110004410.0862.2931.1450
77Tuomas, Koli8200004610.6061.9330.9650
78Tausiewicz, Marcin640001327.5260.7330.3650
79Likavec, Martin630100296.8260.6830.3400
80Jarząbek, Maciej9100004811.3760.2530.1250
81Golob, Kristjan7300004410.5059.8029.9000
82Selichar, Daniel9100004811.4659.7729.8850
83Santa, Tomáš 6400004210.0559.6429.8200
84Határ, Jakub550000409.5959.5229.7600
85Bernard, Petr8200004611.0759.3029.6500
86Risse, Thomas460000389.1859.0729.5350
87Corazzini, Massimo8200004611.1658.8229.4100
88Stepan, Dominik7300004410.7058.6829.3400
89Lenz, Guido10000005012.2458.3029.1500
90Häupl, Thomas9100004811.7958.1029.0500
91Leo, Alphons8200004611.3158.0429.0200
92Pysarev, Oleksii9100004811.8757.7128.8550
93Martin, Kovář10000005012.4157.5028.7500
94Stogmeyer, Manuel7300004410.9757.2428.6200
95Nessi, Danilo9010004611.4857.1828.5900
96Pascolini, Mauro10000005012.5356.9528.4750
97Broz, Jiri5500004010.0556.8028.4000
98Klose, Jens6400004210.5756.7128.3550
99Waldschütz, Wolfgang7120004010.1656.1828.0900
100Pfisterer, Kilian8200004611.7455.9227.9600
101Giglione, Giovanni370000369.3255.1227.5600
102Kozlovsky, Igor7210004210.8855.0927.5450
103Hua, Wei6400004210.9054.9927.4950
104Ebner, Christoph J.8200004611.9454.9827.4900
105Hörth, Alexander7300004411.4554.8427.4200
106Würzburger, Istvan10000005013.0354.7627.3800
107Preuner, Manfred9010004612.0554.4827.2400
108Zolnay, Anna6310004010.5054.3727.1850
109Wiesbauer, Erwin5500004010.5853.9526.9750
110Benesch, Thomas7300004411.6753.8126.9050
111Dörsch, Stefan9100103810.0853.8026.9000
112Kusik, Igor4600003810.1853.2726.6350
113Rühmkorf, Ingo7300004411.8053.2126.6050
114Richter, Petr6400004211.3153.0026.5000
115Moc, Jindřich10000005013.4852.9326.4650
116Škvarenina, Andrej6400004211.3452.8526.4250
117Kutschi, Lukas6400004211.3552.8126.4050
118Braun, Alexander5410003810.2752.8026.4000
119Hain, Michael9100004813.0252.6126.3050
120Maier, Klaus6400004211.4652.3026.1500
121Pesa, Jaroslav352000328.7852.0126.0050
122Borke, Rene4600003810.5251.5525.7750
123Strübl, Daniel5500004011.1051.4325.7150
124Satrapa, František4600003810.5651.3525.6750
125Mrkva, Lukas7300004412.2551.2625.6300
126Gabonay, Jan5500004011.1551.2025.6000
127Bublák, Martin6400004211.7351.1025.5500
128Klenk, Sascha8200004612.9450.7325.3650
129Peterko, Philip9100004813.6250.2925.1450
130Vencelík, Radovan6400004211.9550.1625.0800
131Schieder, Thomas5500004011.4549.8524.9250
132Martin, Jarabek7300004412.9648.4524.2250
133Jáger, Jozef10000005014.8747.9923.9950
134Fasching, Christian7210004212.5647.7223.8600
135Strommer, Fabian9100004814.3847.6423.8200
136Szokoll, Michael6400004212.6547.3823.6900
137Grimm, Hans-Peter9100004814.4747.3423.6700
138Ambrus, Oliver9100103811.5347.0323.5150
139Kadlčík, Karel900110257.6846.4523.2250
140Pavlik, Yvonne4600003811.7546.1523.0750
141Zalejsky, Rostislav8200004614.3245.8422.9200
142Gahir, Marek540100278.5545.0722.5350
143Hillebrand, Michael10000005015.9444.7622.3800
144Kressibucher, Peter8200004614.6744.7522.3750
145Hendel, Erwin6400004213.6144.0422.0200
146Frýdl, Václav4330003210.4143.8721.9350
147Vitkova, Sandra10000005016.2743.8621.9300
148Kogler, Klaus10000005016.3143.7521.8750
149Švrček, Radim4510003611.7543.7221.8600
150Artner, Reinhard6400004213.9043.1221.5600
151Schmidt, Jürgen+7300004715.5743.0821.5400
152Mats, Lisstrand10000005016.7142.7021.3500
153Fürst, Winfried7120004013.4142.5721.2850
154Kiss, Juraj6400004214.2342.1221.0600
155Kaindl, Gernot8200103612.2142.0821.0400
156Katscher, Michael8200004615.6042.0821.0400
157Aynacioglu, Sadik9100103813.1741.1820.5900
158Cruz, Oliver3430003010.4141.1320.5650
159Mučka, Karel8200004616.0141.0020.5000
160Durinovic, Mirco4510003612.5440.9720.4850
161Balazic, Peter8200004616.0840.8220.4100
162Keller, Richard5320003612.9239.7619.8800
163Čech, Martin4510003613.5437.9418.9700
164Roth, Frank9100004818.8036.4418.2200
165Fiala, Radim6310004015.6936.3818.1900
166Ludwig, Birgit7300004417.7135.4617.7300
167Glocknitzer, Andreas9001003514.3634.7817.3900
168Ivancsics, Martin "ivo"6400004217.4034.4517.2250
169Koos, Zoltán7210004217.5634.1317.0650
170Malcheska, Vera10000005021.0033.9816.9900
171Janák, Ľuboš9100004820.3533.6616.8300
172Birner, Peter6301002912.4433.2716.6350
173Bertoliova, Sophia3610003415.0432.2616.1300
174Ladisich, Robert7300103415.1432.0516.0250
175Kostak, Jan9100004822.2930.7315.3650
176Nieuwenhuis, Bertil270100219.8930.3015.1500
177Kralik, Martin6400004220.2329.6314.8150
178Semmler, Stefan711110199.3129.1214.5600
179Grimm, Charlotte9100004824.2528.2514.1250
180Nordh, Stefan540110179.0426.8413.4200
181Alvira, Jaime9100004825.8826.4713.2350
182Düz, Volkan531110159.2323.1911.5950
183Kadyk, Christian4501002515.9322.4011.2000
184Vrága, Dušan1810102015.3718.579.2850
185Auer, Michael4510102621.1017.588.7900
186Ekinci, Secahattin9100004839.6017.308.6500
187Clerté, Pia9100004840.0817.098.5450
188Gustafsson, Magnus7300022422.1215.487.7400
189Ebeling, Sina9001201517.2312.426.2100
190Becker, Karsten00000000.000.000.0000
191Bopková, Enikő00000000.000.000.0000
192Bühler, Arnold00000000.000.000.0000
193Čechová, Vava242210024.280.000.0000
194Entl, Zdenek00000000.000.000.0000
195Fridrich, Branislav00000000.000.000.0000
196Havránek, Rostislav00000000.000.000.0000
197Janas, Dariusz00000000.000.000.0000
198Kubica, Dusan00000000.000.000.0000
199Pavlik, Peter00000000.000.000.0000
200Pöckl, Christoph00000000.000.000.0000
201Rakušan, Josef00000000.000.000.0000
202Rudnicki, Marcin00000000.000.000.0000
203Skof, Andrej00000000.000.000.0000
204Spring, Sebastian00000000.000.000.0000
205Toth, Zoltan00000000.000.000.0000
206Wolfsberger, Sigrid00000000.000.000.0000
 
Open Manual Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Soetet, Gabor10000005010.51100.0050.0000
2Kormanyos, Maria10000005014.1574.2837.1400
3Lindblad, Fredrik+9100004914.7369.9234.9600
 
Standard Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Kovar, Zbynek1000000509.07100.0050.0000
2Jamnik, Tomaž820000468.4998.2949.1450
3Jan, Palka910000488.9996.8548.4250
4Vavrecka, Michal1000000509.3796.8048.4000
5Jedlicka, Jiri721000427.9495.9547.9750
6Yakovlev, Vladimir1000000509.7193.4146.7050
7Navrátil, Antonín1000000509.8592.0846.0400
8Stadnicki, Jakub10000005010.5985.6542.8250
9Richter, Jochen9100004810.4383.4841.7400
10Seifried, Andreas10000005011.0082.4541.2250
11Stührk, Daniel10000005011.0182.3841.1900
12Stjepanović, Savo8200004610.2681.3340.6650
13Krasna, Primoz9100004810.7880.7740.3850
14Karádi, Ferenc640000429.4680.5440.2700
15Foltan, Stanislav8200004610.4579.8539.9250
16Kleser, Marc8200004610.5379.2439.6200
17Sliva, Tomas8200004610.5579.0939.5450
18Szopinski, Tomasz7300004410.3876.8938.4450
19AVOLEDO, MANUELE550000409.8973.3736.6850
20Kara, Norbert7300004411.1271.7835.8900
21Dietrich, Armin9100004812.2970.8535.4250
22Švider, Michal8200004612.0769.1334.5650
23Hofsaess, Juergen7300004411.6768.3934.1950
24Porubsky, Miroslav5410003810.5065.6532.8250
25Řezáč, Jakub6400004212.3461.7430.8700
26Hajnšek, Kristjan5500004012.0560.2230.1100
27Saenger, Martin Robert9100004815.5456.0328.0150
28Karakanovski, Velko10000005017.6751.3325.6650
29Köcher, Gunther10000005017.7051.2425.6200
30Idland, Sverre441100238.4749.2624.6300
31Zálejská, Drahomíra6400004216.2147.0023.5000
32Nuhr, Peter4600003815.2845.1122.5550
33Veselsky, Dusan6400103213.1544.1422.0700
34Śrutek, Mścisław6400004217.5643.3921.6950
35NECHEPORUK, ANDREI34032009.000.000.0000
36Šatník, Martin00000000.000.000.0000
37Švrčkova, Věra00000000.000.000.0000