ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-10-15
Bayerische Meisterschaft IPSC PCC
2019-12-06
2019-10-15
Bayerische Meisterschaft IPSC Mini-Rifle
2019-12-07
2019-10-15
Bayerische Meisterschaft IPSC Handgun KK
2019-12-07
2019-10-25
KW H s-Gravenpolder
2019-12-06
2019-11-01
AJS Monatsmatch Dezember
2019-12-04
2019-11-01
TWT Wildtier 2020
2020-02-07
2019-11-01
Granit-Cup
2020-02-07
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Select Stage
 

Stage #:12 Name:Stage 12Max Points: 85
 
Open Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Edvardsen, Kjetil11510007127.63100.0085.0000
2Alvira, Jaime11330006728.0692.9278.9820
3Vinduska, Vaclav13400007732.6891.6977.9365
4Benes, Marcus13310007537.5777.6966.0365
5Schelén, Mikael12320007136.3076.1264.7020
6Lehmann, Stephan10340006333.1473.9862.8830
7Mysiak, Michal13301006434.2472.7461.8290
8Holzapfel, Christian9611005429.9670.1459.6190
9Gustafsson, Magnus10601005832.5169.4359.0155
10Nagy, Junior Ernest12410007341.4368.5758.2845
11Heglas, Jakub12320007140.4268.3658.1060
12Schlegel, Sven12500007544.0766.2356.2955
13Bergfeldt, Per13400007745.3066.1556.2275
14Sudek, Lukáš15200008149.5063.6854.1280
15Zeindl, Stefan13310007547.5461.3952.1815
16Tomczak, Andrzej10520006743.6359.7650.7960
17Bulko, Peter13310007550.5357.7649.0960
18Thallinger, Benjamin12500007550.5757.7249.0620
19Maska, Richard14300106947.1057.0148.4585
20Jazwinski, Arkadiusz11510007149.7755.5247.1920
21Sederl, Martin15110007957.4053.5645.5260
22Berger, Rene10610006950.2553.4445.4240
23Borke, Rene12500007554.9053.1645.1860
24Kneringer, Mario8900006750.2951.8544.0725
25Stacher, Guenter7730005944.8951.1543.4775
26Häupl, Thomas11600007356.0650.6743.0695
27Lind, Gabriel9620006551.0349.5742.1345
28Nessi, Danilo15200008164.5448.8441.5140
29Wilczynski, Artur12320007157.3648.1740.9445
30Thaler, Martin14300007963.9848.0540.8425
31Risse, Thomas12230006956.9147.1840.1030
32Vaďura, Petr15200008167.2646.8739.8395
33Szarvas, Peter14300106959.9744.7838.0630
34Kadyk, Christian11600007364.3144.1737.5445
35Hendel, Erwin15110007980.0538.4132.6485
36Kubica, Dusan10412004343.6438.3432.5890
37Kornberger, Jürgen7541004446.2037.0631.5010
38Corazzini, Massimo9620006569.5036.4030.9400
39Van Loo, Niels71000006572.1935.0429.7840
40Katscher, Michael11420006976.9834.8829.6480
41Birner, Peter7811005056.0934.6929.4865
42Zalejsky, Rostislav11600007383.6433.9628.8660
43Aynacioglu, Sadik11321104653.1933.6628.6110
44Tiefenbach, Martin10421005462.8433.4428.4240
45Clerté, Pia12410007385.5333.2128.2285
46Rimke, Hans-Joachim12041005463.4333.1328.1605
47Jarząbek, Maciej11501006071.4232.6927.7865
48Határ, Jakub8261004250.0232.6827.7780
49Braun, Alexander9620006577.4432.6627.7610
50Maier, Klaus9620105566.4232.2227.3870
51Artner, Reinhard10520006781.1732.1227.3020
52Blaha, František13310007590.8832.1227.3020
53Sebik, Ivan9701104656.1731.8727.0895
54Hua, Wei10511005668.8431.6626.9110
55Stettin, Andreas9431104050.2231.0026.3500
56Durinovic, Mirco8810006581.9330.8726.2395
57Fürst, Winfried10700007190.1130.6626.0610
58Strübl, Daniel12410007393.4630.4025.8400
59Düz, Volkan10241005065.4129.7525.2875
60Mysiak, Stefan10601203850.0129.5725.1345
61Pfisterer, Kilian8711005270.8028.5824.2930
62Stogmeyer, Manuel11222004358.7728.4724.1995
63Fredriksen, Vegard12104002331.9128.0523.8425
64Tausiewicz, Marcin8522003753.1627.0923.0265
65Kutschi, Lukas12041005477.9926.9422.8990
66Rühmkorf, Ingo10421005479.7826.3422.3890
67Kaindl, Gernot11411104871.5326.1122.1935
68Mučka, Karel105200067101.2925.7421.8790
69Švrček, Radim134000077116.8025.6521.8025
70Peterko, Philip12401105279.9325.3221.5220
71Martin, Kovář9602004368.0624.5920.9015
72Hoiss, Michael9332003758.7524.5120.8335
73Benesch, Thomas8621005079.5424.4620.7910
74Pesa, Jaroslav9602004371.6923.3419.8390
75Nagy, Ernest9233002440.7522.9219.4820
76Moc, Jindřich112400065111.0122.7919.3715
77Bonics, Vjekoslav10421005493.1222.5719.1845
78Pascolini, Mauro10511005697.0322.4619.0910
79Semmler, Stefan11411203868.3921.6218.3770
80Jonasson, Per10502103563.0721.6018.3600
81Du Toit, Andre67400055100.0121.4018.1900
82Broz, Jiri12113003462.8121.0717.9095
83Nordh, Stefan11312004584.7920.6517.5525
84Ženčár, Pavol10313003057.8920.1717.1445
85Kusik, Igor11411203873.4620.1317.1105
86Bernard, Petr10223002855.2519.7216.7620
87Čech, Martin102410050102.0019.0816.2180
88Glocknitzer, Andreas8522003776.7518.7615.9460
89Ivancsics, Martin "ivo"86301051106.3918.6515.8525
90Ziery, Hannes123110060125.6318.5915.8015
91Ebner, Christoph J.9251004696.6118.5315.7505
92Gabonay, Jan170000085185.7017.8115.1385
93Barancik, Ivan9611104496.2217.8015.1300
94Aron, Michael11123102044.7017.4114.7985
95Scherz, Dieter13004002556.5517.2014.6200
96KORBA, Rastislav9224001331.8015.9113.5235
97Ludwig, Birgit96110054133.4815.7413.3790
98Waldschütz, Wolfgang8702202160.5313.5011.4750
99Wandzel, Robert5741202061.0012.7610.8460
100Fasching, Christian92420035106.8612.7510.8375
101Preuner, Manfred9233002475.0612.4410.5740
102Frýdl, Václav8342102372.6112.3310.4805
103Gáži, Igor122120047148.4012.3210.4720
104Roth, Frank9413002889.5412.1710.3445
105Nemcok, Libor10214001758.3811.339.6305
106Frey, Thomas8414001345.9411.019.3585
107Gaberscik, Andreas112130032114.0710.929.2820
108Hörth, Alexander10214001762.4410.609.0100
109Strommer, Fabian94130028105.2010.368.8060
110Hanulak, Jozef92420035136.399.998.4915
111Kozlovsky, Igor122120047186.109.838.3555
112Kogler, Klaus103221031124.649.688.2280
113Bures, Vitezslav9314001560.729.618.1685
114Dörsch, Stefan9224001354.909.217.8285
115Klenk, Sascha10214001785.077.786.6130
116Gahir, Marek10304001995.917.716.5535
117Kastner, Alexander8243101062.466.235.2955
118Ambrus, Oliver101240015105.275.554.7175
119Sandering, Alexander8243101073.805.274.4795
120Ulmer, Alexander85040015122.634.764.0460
121Vasin, Vitalii652400759.684.563.8760
122Ekinci, Secahattin1020500661.893.773.2045
123Galliani, Alessio1011500441.823.723.1620
124Fiala, Radim76040013141.893.573.0345
125Wiesbauer, Erwin932320671.673.262.7710
126Laar, Marcel+831500453.812.892.4565
127Mats, Lisstrand8144007115.642.362.0060
128Theilinger, Martin842320465.942.362.0060
129Grimm, Hans-Peter6524007116.102.351.9975
130Smid, Martin10205006134.451.741.4790
131Cruz, Oliver840500269.591.120.9520
132Hauer, Michael921500289.520.870.7395
133Anese, Renato6001120071.090.000.0000
134Auer, Michael22013000155.700.000.0000
135Balazic, Peter7415000138.270.000.0000
136Becker, Karsten00000000.000.000.0000
137Bertoli, Ján00000000.000.000.0000
138Bertoliova, Sophia00000000.000.000.0000
139Bieri, Patrick931420053.170.000.0000
140Bopková, Enikő00000000.000.000.0000
141Bublák, Martin6506000128.270.000.0000
142Bühler, Arnold00000000.000.000.0000
143Čechová, Vava00000000.000.000.0000
144Cemsak, Martin731600053.430.000.0000
145Ebeling, Sina40013000357.170.000.0000
146Entl, Zdenek00000000.000.000.0000
147Entl, Libor00000000.000.000.0000
148Fridrich, Branislav00000000.000.000.0000
149Giglione, Giovanni7073200134.440.000.0000
150Golob, Kristjan831520045.930.000.0000
151Grimm, Charlotte5435100202.100.000.0000
152Hain, Michael50012000193.140.000.0000
153Havránek, Rostislav00000000.000.000.0000
154Hillebrand, Michael443600094.650.000.0000
155Jáger, Jozef50012000222.240.000.0000
156Jakube, Patrik733420085.860.000.0000
157Janák, Ľuboš40013000130.800.000.0000
158Janas, Dariusz00000000.000.000.0000
159Jedlicka, Jakub802700070.060.000.0000
160Kadlčík, Karel4201100062.030.000.0000
161Keller, Richard13211000117.630.000.0000
162Kiss, Juraj4021100085.100.000.0000
163Klose, Jens1111420090.550.000.0000
164Koos, Zoltán41012000166.200.000.0000
165Kostak, Jan5219000132.900.000.0000
166Kralik, Martin50012000173.400.000.0000
167Kressibucher, Peter8207000219.820.000.0000
168Kubáč, Vítězslav7028000115.900.000.0000
169Ladisich, Robert8027000105.300.000.0000
170Lenz, Guido7235200176.250.000.0000
171Leo, Alphons743330091.110.000.0000
172Likavec, Martin631700054.400.000.0000
173Malcheska, Vera34010000115.100.000.0000
174Martin, Jarabek6335000105.600.000.0000
175Miglécz PCC, Gyula7109000109.480.000.0000
176Mrkva, Lukas9107000115.600.000.0000
177Nieuwenhuis, Bertil822500047.190.000.0000
178Novotna, Marta812600097.830.000.0000
179Pavlik, Peter00000000.000.000.0000
180Pavlik, Yvonne703720098.530.000.0000
181Plzák, Jiří910720091.090.000.0000
182Pöckl, Christoph31013000185.710.000.0000
183Pysarev, Oleksii723500094.450.000.0000
184Rakušan, Josef00000000.000.000.0000
185Richter, Petr7316000212.260.000.0000
186Rudnicki, Marcin00000000.000.000.0000
187Santa, Tomáš 5011100099.230.000.0000
188Satrapa, František8324200108.170.000.0000
189Schieder, Thomas3101300040.160.000.0000
190Schmidt, Jürgen+31013000185.710.000.0000
191Selichar, Daniel4001300094.330.000.0000
192Skof, Andrej00000000.000.000.0000
193Škvarenina, Andrej8117010116.800.000.0000
194Spring, Sebastian00000000.000.000.0000
195Stepan, Dominik7208000208.090.000.0000
196Szokoll, Michael4001310070.720.000.0000
197Szymanski, Pawel821600064.480.000.0000
198Toth, Zoltan00000000.000.000.0000
199Tuomas, Koli831500067.270.000.0000
200Vencelík, Radovan5507000113.520.000.0000
201Vitkova, Sandra00000000.000.000.0000
202Vrága, Dušan4247000115.180.000.0000
203Wolfsberger, Sigrid00000000.000.000.0000
204Würzburger, Istvan641620057.610.000.0000
205Zolnay, Pavol7316000101.310.000.0000
206Zolnay, Anna8126000121.750.000.0000
 
Open Manual Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Lindblad, Fredrik+16001007066.77100.0085.0000
2Soetet, Gabor14201006670.3589.4976.0665
3Kormanyos, Maria141110064129.4047.1840.1030
 
Standard Semi-Auto Division
RangNamePFACDMiss PTProcPointsTimeStage %Match Points
1Jamnik, Tomaž8702004137.02100.0085.0000
2Stadnicki, Jakub11600007372.2291.2777.5795
3Stjepanović, Savo12311006060.4489.6476.1940
4Richter, Jochen12410007392.0771.5960.8515
5Seifried, Andreas8621005065.4968.9458.5990
6Idland, Sverre10142003768.7548.5941.3015
7Navrátil, Antonín14102005399.3348.1840.9530
8Szopinski, Tomasz10340204380.7348.0940.8765
9NECHEPORUK, ANDREI12212004788.2848.0740.8595
10Hofsaess, Juergen9332003786.4538.6432.8440
11Vavrecka, Michal10223002869.1536.5631.0760
12AVOLEDO, MANUELE78110050149.5430.1925.6615
13Kleser, Marc10232102989.4429.2824.8880
14Dietrich, Armin9503102084.8121.2918.0965
15Stührk, Daniel9404001781.2818.8916.0565
16Jan, Palka10124001572.4418.7015.8950
17Jedlicka, Jiri8324001156.0917.7115.0535
18Švider, Michal10124001588.6915.2712.9795
19Saenger, Martin Robert85131016116.9012.3610.5060
20Foltan, Stanislav9116000112.260.000.0000
21Hajnšek, Kristjan731610093.200.000.0000
22Kara, Norbert6146000137.600.000.0000
23Karádi, Ferenc911620090.320.000.0000
24Karakanovski, Velko52010100211.350.000.0000
25Köcher, Gunther7019000128.880.000.0000
26Kovar, Zbynek40013000104.000.000.0000
27Krasna, Primoz4301020048.490.000.0000
28Nuhr, Peter31013000123.900.000.0000
29Porubsky, Miroslav5001200098.780.000.0000
30Řezáč, Jakub711800087.290.000.0000
31Šatník, Martin00000000.000.000.0000
32Sliva, Tomas803600098.230.000.0000
33Śrutek, Mścisław9116000142.170.000.0000
34Švrčkova, Věra00000000.000.000.0000
35Veselsky, Dusan4319200179.800.000.0000
36Yakovlev, Vladimir902600061.750.000.0000
37Zálejská, Drahomíra3101300098.350.000.0000