Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-07-04
Hell s Kitchen 2020
2020-06-12
2020-07-10
2. Heidberg-Cup
2020-08-29
2020-07-12
KW H t Asserwapen
2020-08-07
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Jedlicka, Jiri - Standard Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 300000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 400000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 500000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 600000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 700000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 800000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 900000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1000000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1111201005130.671.662988.9662.2720
Stage 128324001156.090.196117.7115.0535
Stage 13286121012955.342.331068.34126.4290
Stage 14721000427.945.289795.9547.9750
Stage 15610110136.502.000032.9513.1800
Total:60144820 Total264.9095