Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Jarząbek, Maciej - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200004614.113.260170.2235.1100
Stage 29100004812.883.726777.2238.6100
Stage 314501106525.752.524344.4644.4600
Stage 4440000327.714.150562.4624.9840
Stage 58200103615.472.327148.9224.4600
Stage 62910100017642.154.175664.12128.2400
Stage 717210009228.183.264761.4261.4200
Stage 88200004617.532.624170.1335.0650
Stage 99520006224.242.557859.6647.7280
Stage 1010910007824.563.175959.1059.1000
Stage 1110400006260.671.021940.3528.2450
Stage 1211501006071.420.840132.6927.7865
Stage 13315100017168.732.488067.82125.4670
Stage 149100004811.374.221660.2530.1250
Stage 15710000388.674.382957.3922.9560
Total:184586220 Total733.7565