Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Jakube, Patrik - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 110000005014.203.521175.8537.9250
Stage 28200004614.483.176865.8232.9100
Stage 317210009221.634.253474.9274.9200
Stage 46020003214.522.203933.1713.2680
Stage 59100004816.322.941261.8230.9100
Stage 6364000019245.514.218964.78129.5600
Stage 715500009024.903.614568.0068.0000
Stage 810000005015.713.182785.0642.5300
Stage 913300007422.273.322977.5062.0000
Stage 1014600008825.193.493565.0165.0100
Stage 119320005642.111.329952.5136.7570
Stage 12733420085.860.00000.000.0000
Stage 13334000017766.692.654172.34133.8290
Stage 14910000489.205.217474.4637.2300
Stage 15710000386.625.740275.1630.0640
Total:203358420 Total794.9130