ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-11-05
Österreichische StM ÖM: Standard,Production Optic, Classic
2019-11-22
2019-11-11
VDS Competition - Sidematch PCC
2019-12-01
2019-11-11
VDS Competition
2019-11-29
2019-11-15
REBELS TROPHY 2020
2020-06-06
2019-11-18
2. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2019-12-13
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Golob, Kristjan - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 17300004426.971.631435.1417.5700
Stage 26400004213.703.065763.5231.7600
Stage 316400009217.885.145490.6390.6300
Stage 47100003811.693.250648.9219.5680
Stage 53700003614.622.462451.7625.8800
Stage 62810203014233.884.191364.36128.7200
Stage 7836312015.050.00000.000.0000
Stage 88200004622.662.030054.2627.1300
Stage 913111005922.832.584360.2848.2240
Stage 1091010007617.524.337980.7380.7300
Stage 117610005446.241.167846.1132.2770
Stage 12831520045.930.00000.000.0000
Stage 132311120012955.432.327363.44117.3640
Stage 147300004410.504.190559.8029.9000
Stage 15521000327.844.081653.4421.3760
Total:15570141162 Total671.1290