Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Gahir, Marek - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16220003819.621.936841.7220.8600
Stage 25230003411.203.035762.9031.4500
Stage 381200007615.304.967387.5087.5000
Stage 4620000368.674.152362.4924.9960
Stage 59100004811.874.043885.0042.5000
Stage 61918300015230.814.933575.75151.5000
Stage 713610107419.983.703769.6869.6800
Stage 87210004214.032.993680.0140.0050
Stage 98701005122.572.259652.7042.1600
Stage 1091100007818.034.326180.5180.5100
Stage 1111201005148.401.053741.6129.1270
Stage 1210304001995.910.19817.716.5535
Stage 132211220012547.722.619571.40132.0900
Stage 14540100278.553.157945.0722.5350
Stage 1524020204.610.00000.000.0000
Total:14087121112 Total781.4665