ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-01-10
KW H Ochten
2020-03-06
2020-01-15
BUL Germany Cup
2020-10-24
2020-01-19
Spring Break
2020-02-29
2020-01-24
KW H DS Double Tap
2020-03-20
2020-01-24
KW PCC DS Double Tap
2020-03-20
2020-01-26
Permafrost
2020-03-06
2020-01-27
4. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-02-21
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Fürst, Winfried - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16400004219.732.128745.8522.9250
Stage 25500004018.422.171644.9922.4950
Stage 312800008428.252.973552.3852.3800
Stage 46011002115.251.377120.728.2880
Stage 57300004423.481.873939.3919.6950
Stage 62910100017653.803.271450.23100.4600
Stage 716310009033.692.671450.2650.2600
Stage 89100004822.652.119256.6428.3200
Stage 912310007032.622.145950.0540.0400
Stage 1012710008233.112.476646.0946.0900
Stage 1110310006081.040.740429.2320.4610
Stage 1210700007190.110.787930.6626.0610
Stage 13269021012776.391.662545.3283.8420
Stage 147120004013.412.982942.5721.2850
Stage 156200003610.123.557346.5818.6320
Total:173668310 Total561.2340