Hora del servidor.:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-01-22
Charity-Match Take1 - Lichtblicke
2020-02-29
2020-01-22
Charity-Match Take1 - PCC - Lichtblicke
2020-02-29
2020-01-22
Charity-Match Take2 - Lichtblicke
2020-03-22
2020-01-24
KW H DS Double Tap
2020-03-20
2020-01-24
KW PCC DS Double Tap
2020-03-20
2020-01-26
Permafrost
2020-03-06
2020-01-27
4. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-02-21
2020-01-28
Charity-Match Take3 - Lichtblicke
2020-04-11
2020-01-28
Charity-Match Take3 - PCC - Lichtblicke
2020-04-11
2020-02-01
Veni, vidi, vici III - Vereinsmatch InnTAKT e.V.
2020-05-24
2020-02-01
CNC Shotgun 2020
2020-06-07
2020-02-01
PCC Game 2020
2020-06-06
2020-02-01
PCB Serial I / 2020
2020-02-18
2020-02-04
Bayerische Meisterschaft IPSC Rifle
2020-04-03
2020-02-07
KW H De Rommert 1
2020-05-01
2020-02-09
Schwaben Bullheads Flintenmatch
2020-05-22
 

Resultados finales - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Fürst, Winfried - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16400004219.732.128745.8522.9250
Stage 25500004018.422.171644.9922.4950
Stage 312800008428.252.973552.3852.3800
Stage 46011002115.251.377120.728.2880
Stage 57300004423.481.873939.3919.6950
Stage 62910100017653.803.271450.23100.4600
Stage 716310009033.692.671450.2650.2600
Stage 89100004822.652.119256.6428.3200
Stage 912310007032.622.145950.0540.0400
Stage 1012710008233.112.476646.0946.0900
Stage 1110310006081.040.740429.2320.4610
Stage 1210700007190.110.787930.6626.0610
Stage 13269021012776.391.662545.3283.8420
Stage 147120004013.412.982942.5721.2850
Stage 156200003610.123.557346.5818.6320
Total:173668310 Total561.2340