ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-07-04
Hell s Kitchen 2020
2020-06-12
2020-07-10
2. Heidberg-Cup
2020-08-29
2020-07-19
Wildtier-Cup 2020
2020-09-11
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Edvardsen, Kjetil - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 17210004212.243.431473.9136.9550
Stage 29100004811.174.297289.0444.5200
Stage 310820007616.554.592180.8980.8900
Stage 4701000366.185.825287.6735.0680
Stage 58200004612.613.647976.6838.3400
Stage 6336100018429.836.168394.71189.4200
Stage 7962330518.590.26905.065.0600
Stage 87300004414.702.993280.0040.0000
Stage 99421004924.202.024847.2337.7840
Stage 1014312006021.072.847752.9952.9900
Stage 119500006031.121.928076.1353.2910
Stage 1211510007127.632.5697100.0085.0000
Stage 131914310013043.842.965380.83149.5360
Stage 14811000447.455.906084.2842.1400
Stage 15170000265.254.952464.8525.9400
Total:1616715730 Total916.9340