ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-07-04
Hell s Kitchen 2020
2020-06-12
2020-07-10
2. Heidberg-Cup
2020-08-29
2020-07-19
Wildtier-Cup 2020
2020-09-11
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Clerté, Pia - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 13610003414.622.325650.0925.0450
Stage 29100004814.923.217266.6633.3300
Stage 315401007719.533.942769.4569.4500
Stage 4710000389.104.175862.8525.1400
Stage 57201003113.312.329148.9624.4800
Stage 6298211015141.573.632455.78111.5600
Stage 715401007727.482.802052.7152.7100
Stage 810000005019.262.596169.3934.6950
Stage 912310007025.802.713263.2850.6240
Stage 1011900008227.382.994955.7355.7300
Stage 117610005439.681.360953.7337.6110
Stage 1212410007385.530.853533.2128.2285
Stage 132780200139100.361.385037.7569.8375
Stage 149100004840.081.197617.098.5450
Stage 15620000366.985.157667.5327.0120
Total:179596610 Total653.9980