Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Bures, Vitezslav - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 19100004810.984.371694.1647.0800
Stage 29100004810.734.473492.6946.3450
Stage 313610008415.245.511897.0997.0900
Stage 4800000406.026.6445100.0040.0000
Stage 58200004612.953.552174.6737.3350
Stage 62513200016629.245.677287.17174.3400
Stage 714231006918.133.805971.6071.6000
Stage 87210004212.653.320288.7444.3700
Stage 913210007217.244.176397.4177.9280
Stage 1013700107619.703.857971.7971.7900
Stage 118600005835.281.644064.9145.4370
Stage 129314001560.720.24709.618.1685
Stage 132410211013250.762.600570.88131.1280
Stage 14820000468.505.411877.2338.6150
Stage 15530000345.396.308082.6033.0400
Total:1736011620 Total964.2665