Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Anese, Renato - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 15320003613.462.674657.6128.8050
Stage 26400004213.853.032562.8331.4150
Stage 371012103619.741.823732.1232.1200
Stage 4440000329.373.415251.4020.5600
Stage 55500004012.793.127465.7432.8700
Stage 62612110015738.654.062162.37124.7400
Stage 713520008224.243.382863.6463.6400
Stage 87300004416.612.649070.8035.4000
Stage 911230006423.832.685762.6450.1120
Stage 1031610006422.262.875153.5153.5100
Stage 117412002840.690.688127.1719.0190
Stage 126001120071.090.00000.000.0000
Stage 13296202014568.282.123657.88107.0780
Stage 1410000005011.004.545564.8732.4350
Stage 15620000367.075.091966.6726.6680
Total:14576131650 Total658.3720