Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Yakovlev, Vladimir - Standard Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 17201102116.101.304434.2717.1350
Stage 210000005014.313.494177.8938.9450
Stage 317300009426.143.596079.0779.0700
Stage 46020003211.912.686855.3222.1280
Stage 59100004814.673.272079.9639.9800
Stage 63010000018041.054.384979.69159.3800
Stage 716301007927.212.903372.6872.6800
Stage 810000005015.933.138794.8847.4400
Stage 910510006627.732.380166.0552.8400
Stage 1017111007926.412.991372.4972.4900
Stage 118501004547.060.956251.1635.8120
Stage 12902600061.750.00000.000.0000
Stage 132611000016361.722.641077.43143.2450
Stage 141000000509.715.149393.4146.7050
Stage 15800000406.855.839496.2038.4800
Total:1934161010 Total866.3300