Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Wilczynski, Artur - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 15401002712.542.153146.3823.1900
Stage 26310004011.613.445371.3935.6950
Stage 39830007219.513.690465.0165.0100
Stage 48000004011.323.533653.1821.2720
Stage 55410003810.483.626076.2238.1100
Stage 6308200017634.455.108978.45156.9000
Stage 7754430019.570.00000.000.0000
Stage 88200004613.283.463992.5846.2900
Stage 99610006418.713.420679.7863.8240
Stage 106941104120.521.998137.1837.1800
Stage 119500006047.101.273950.3035.2100
Stage 1212320007157.361.237848.1740.9445
Stage 132113120012553.632.330863.53117.5310
Stage 14730000449.224.772268.1034.0500
Stage 15440000326.934.617660.4624.1840
Total:1467719840 Total739.3905