Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Vitkova, Sandra - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16211002720.011.349329.0614.5300
Stage 26400004223.491.788037.0518.5250
Stage 316310009041.082.190938.5938.5900
Stage 47100003820.021.898128.5711.4280
Stage 59100004828.051.711235.9717.9850
Stage 6327100018287.342.083832.0064.0000
Stage 715230008437.082.265442.6242.6200
Stage 810000005028.981.725346.1123.0550
Stage 99511005129.471.730640.3632.2880
Stage 1012710008230.892.654649.4049.4000
Stage 1100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 132591210123106.741.152331.4158.1085
Stage 1410000005016.273.073143.8621.9300
Stage 157100003810.613.581546.9018.7600
Total:164429410 Total411.2195