ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-02-22
KW SG Ochten 1
2020-04-18
2020-02-28
Charity-Match Take3 - Lichtblicke
2020-04-11
2020-02-28
Charity-Match Take3 - PCC - Lichtblicke
2020-04-11
2020-02-29
KW H Match aan de Maas
2020-04-25
2020-03-01
12th Gemershooting Rifle Match
2020-07-11
2020-03-01
Gemershooting PCC & Handgun
2020-07-12
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Bopková, Enikő - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 300000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 400000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 500000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 600000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 700000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 800000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 900000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1000000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1300000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1400000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1500000000.000.00000.000.0000
Total:000000 Total0.0000