Время сервера:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-08-04
Altländer Apfel-Match 2020
2020-09-26
2020-08-07
KW PCC SKES
2020-10-02
2020-08-08
PCB Serial IV / 2020
2020-08-18
2020-08-09
Autumn Challenge 2020
2020-09-19
2020-08-09
BGLD Landesmeisterschaft OPE + PRD + GÄSTE
2020-09-11
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Bopková, Enikő - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 300000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 400000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 500000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 600000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 700000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 800000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 900000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1000000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1300000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1400000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1500000000.000.00000.000.0000
Total:000000 Total0.0000