Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-01-10
KW H Ochten
2020-03-06
2020-01-15
BUL Germany Cup
2020-10-24
2020-01-19
Spring Break
2020-02-29
2020-01-24
KW H DS Double Tap
2020-03-20
2020-01-24
KW PCC DS Double Tap
2020-03-20
2020-01-26
Permafrost
2020-03-06
2020-01-27
4. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-02-21
 

Definitieve resulaten - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Vinduska, Vaclav - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200004611.314.067287.6143.8050
Stage 210000005010.364.8263100.0050.0000
Stage 315401106715.294.382077.1977.1900
Stage 4440000328.123.940959.3123.7240
Stage 58200004611.234.096286.1043.0500
Stage 6337000018628.566.5126100.00200.0000
Stage 710721105318.282.899354.5454.5400
Stage 87102001812.401.451638.8019.4000
Stage 913300007417.264.2874100.0080.0000
Stage 1012800008417.234.875290.7390.7300
Stage 119221004335.961.195847.2133.0470
Stage 1213400007732.682.356291.6977.9365
Stage 13269111013842.313.261688.90164.4650
Stage 14820000467.116.469892.3346.1650
Stage 15620000365.306.792588.9435.5760
Total:182575630 Total1,039.6285