Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-04-04
FSV Trophy
2020-05-30
2020-04-15
IPSC Landesmeisterschaft LV3 (Handgun - Teil2)
2020-05-23
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Vencelík, Radovan - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 1261110919.000.473710.205.1000
Stage 27300103419.441.749036.2418.1200
Stage 316310009030.432.957652.1052.1000
Stage 4231200023.700.00000.000.0000
Stage 510000005018.602.688256.5128.2550
Stage 6335111016164.292.504338.4576.9000
Stage 713331204738.391.224323.0323.0300
Stage 87300004418.672.356762.9931.4950
Stage 911410006828.512.385155.6344.5040
Stage 1012620107030.642.284642.5242.5200
Stage 11820400686.320.06952.741.9180
Stage 125507000113.520.00000.000.0000
Stage 131815401012988.661.455039.6673.3710
Stage 146400004211.953.514650.1625.0800
Stage 1532123006.720.00000.000.0000
Total:153641518100 Total422.3930