Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Vaďura, Petr - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 15500004012.113.303171.1535.5750
Stage 25410003811.593.278767.9333.9650
Stage 315302204420.022.197838.7138.7100
Stage 4520100219.652.176232.7513.1000
Stage 510000005014.443.462672.7836.3900
Stage 62416000016835.414.744472.85145.7000
Stage 711423201923.150.820715.4415.4400
Stage 87300004414.962.941278.6139.3050
Stage 912310007029.322.387555.6944.5520
Stage 1014420008422.733.695668.7768.7700
Stage 118600005833.971.707467.4247.1940
Stage 1215200008167.261.204346.8739.8395
Stage 13279100016354.482.991981.55150.8670
Stage 14820000469.145.032871.8235.9100
Stage 15512010206.003.333343.6517.4600
Total:171649650 Total762.7775