Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Tuomas, Koli - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200004612.993.541276.2838.1400
Stage 25410003812.453.052263.2431.6200
Stage 313700008617.414.939787.0187.0100
Stage 4530001249.832.441536.7414.6960
Stage 58200004612.923.560474.8437.4200
Stage 62710211014739.923.682456.54113.0800
Stage 714510008623.483.662768.9068.9000
Stage 88002011020.980.476612.746.3700
Stage 98620006024.422.457057.3145.8480
Stage 1015410008826.053.378162.8762.8700
Stage 1112200006636.611.802871.1849.8260
Stage 12831500067.270.00000.000.0000
Stage 13288100016558.882.802376.38141.3030
Stage 148200004610.604.339661.9330.9650
Stage 15710000386.825.571972.9629.1840
Total:174599812 Total757.2320