Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-04-04
FSV Trophy
2020-05-30
2020-04-15
IPSC Landesmeisterschaft LV3 (Handgun - Teil2)
2020-05-23
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Thallinger, Benjamin - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 15320003614.522.479353.4026.7000
Stage 28200004610.614.335589.8344.9150
Stage 38822103618.521.943834.2434.2400
Stage 4521000329.103.516552.9221.1680
Stage 59100004810.814.440393.3446.6700
Stage 6269501015232.384.694372.08144.1600
Stage 710631006118.883.230960.7860.7800
Stage 88200004615.173.032381.0540.5250
Stage 911410006821.743.127972.9658.3680
Stage 1013601007320.413.576766.5666.5600
Stage 117511004136.861.112343.9230.7440
Stage 1212500007550.571.483157.7249.0620
Stage 131717211011849.802.369564.59119.4920
Stage 14640000428.824.761967.9633.9800
Stage 15800000406.166.493585.0234.0080
Total:1537417630 Total811.3720