Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Szarvas, Peter - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 17300004413.213.330871.7535.8750
Stage 210000005010.944.570494.7047.3500
Stage 314600008818.034.880885.9785.9700
Stage 4620000368.694.142762.3524.9400
Stage 57300004411.933.688277.5338.7650
Stage 6354100018833.915.544185.13170.2600
Stage 718020009219.924.618586.8986.8900
Stage 89100004814.523.305888.3544.1750
Stage 911410006819.853.425779.9063.9200
Stage 1017300009420.424.603385.6785.6700
Stage 119410005836.461.590862.8143.9670
Stage 1214300106959.971.150644.7838.0630
Stage 13307000017151.323.332090.82168.0170
Stage 149100004810.184.715167.2933.6450
Stage 15710000386.455.891577.1430.8560
Total:203425010 Total998.3630