Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Švrček, Radim - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 17300004412.453.534176.1338.0650
Stage 28110004412.243.594874.4837.2400
Stage 310910007820.873.737465.8365.8300
Stage 4312200012.610.00000.000.0000
Stage 55311002516.561.509731.7315.8650
Stage 62216200016034.614.622970.98141.9600
Stage 710811105525.252.178240.9840.9800
Stage 86400004218.212.306461.6430.8200
Stage 911320006620.383.238575.5460.4320
Stage 108831005727.072.105739.1939.1900
Stage 1113100006876.710.886535.0024.5000
Stage 12134000077116.800.659225.6521.8025
Stage 132213111013064.252.023455.15102.0270
Stage 144510003611.753.063843.7221.8600
Stage 15710000388.494.475958.6123.4440
Total:1498015620 Total664.0155