čas servera:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-07-04
Hell s Kitchen 2020
2020-06-12
2020-07-10
2. Heidberg-Cup
2020-08-29
2020-07-19
Wildtier-Cup 2020
2020-09-11
 

Konečné výsledky - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Švider, Michal - Standard Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200004615.043.058580.3540.1750
Stage 27210004215.002.800062.4231.2100
Stage 316310009026.013.460276.0976.0900
Stage 44310003010.732.795957.5623.0240
Stage 56400004214.222.953672.1836.0900
Stage 6345100018644.714.160175.61151.2200
Stage 714600008828.883.047176.2776.2700
Stage 89100004829.001.655250.0325.0150
Stage 98530005821.712.671674.1459.3120
Stage 1011351005923.362.525761.2161.2100
Stage 1111300006482.610.774741.4529.0150
Stage 1210124001588.690.169115.2712.9795
Stage 13288100016572.732.268766.51123.0440
Stage 148200004612.073.811169.1334.5650
Stage 15800000409.604.166768.6427.4560
Total:1824815500 Total806.6755