Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Stjepanović, Savo - Standard Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16310004012.053.319587.2143.6050
Stage 29100004811.534.163192.8046.4000
Stage 312611006919.643.513277.2577.2500
Stage 4620000368.504.235387.2034.8800
Stage 510000005012.813.903295.3847.6900
Stage 62812000017636.264.853888.21176.4200
Stage 718101107325.642.847171.2771.2700
Stage 89100004815.973.005690.8645.4300
Stage 912220006822.702.995683.1366.5040
Stage 1015410008823.493.746390.7890.7800
Stage 1110310006034.691.729692.5364.7710
Stage 1212311006060.440.992789.6476.1940
Stage 13289000016748.963.4110100.00185.0000
Stage 148200004610.264.483481.3340.6650
Stage 15620000367.135.049183.1833.2720
Total:189517310 Total1,100.1310