Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-04-04
FSV Trophy
2020-05-30
2020-04-15
IPSC Landesmeisterschaft LV3 (Handgun - Teil2)
2020-05-23
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Sebik, Ivan - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 110000005013.993.574076.9838.4900
Stage 210000005010.814.625495.8447.9200
Stage 313700008618.384.679082.4282.4200
Stage 4710000387.944.785972.0328.8120
Stage 510000005013.203.787979.6239.8100
Stage 6327100018233.525.429683.37166.7400
Stage 717111007926.143.022256.8556.8500
Stage 88200004614.203.239486.5843.2900
Stage 913300007424.233.054171.2356.9840
Stage 1015410008824.053.659068.0968.0900
Stage 1110400006258.391.061841.9329.3510
Stage 129701104656.170.818931.8727.0895
Stage 13333100017557.093.065383.55154.5680
Stage 14820000468.235.589379.7639.8800
Stage 15710000386.016.322882.7933.1160
Total:202424210 Total913.4105