Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-04-04
FSV Trophy
2020-05-30
2020-04-15
IPSC Landesmeisterschaft LV3 (Handgun - Teil2)
2020-05-23
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Schlegel, Sven - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18110004413.493.261770.2635.1300
Stage 27300004413.093.361369.6534.8250
Stage 312431006519.023.417560.2060.2000
Stage 47100003812.852.957244.5117.8040
Stage 59100004813.913.450872.5336.2650
Stage 6345100018636.865.046177.48154.9600
Stage 716211007721.843.525666.3366.3300
Stage 88200004615.942.885877.1338.5650
Stage 915100007822.983.394379.1763.3360
Stage 1016400009224.453.762870.0270.0200
Stage 118420005435.421.524660.2042.1400
Stage 1212500007544.071.701866.2356.2955
Stage 13279100016353.223.062883.48154.4380
Stage 14550000407.975.018871.6235.8100
Stage 15710000387.295.212668.2527.3000
Total:191489200 Total893.4185