Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Schelén, Mikael - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200004615.382.990964.4232.2100
Stage 26400004211.043.804478.8339.4150
Stage 314510008618.564.633681.6281.6200
Stage 4620000367.664.699770.7328.2920
Stage 510000005011.054.524995.1147.5550
Stage 62515000017037.214.568770.15140.3000
Stage 712800008421.113.979274.8674.8600
Stage 88200004616.062.864376.5538.2750
Stage 912400007219.793.638284.8667.8880
Stage 1014510008620.354.226078.6578.6500
Stage 1111201005129.921.704667.3047.1100
Stage 1212320007136.301.955976.1264.7020
Stage 13288100016550.873.243688.41163.5590
Stage 14730000447.555.827883.1741.5850
Stage 15440000326.045.298069.3727.7480
Total:177675100 Total973.7690