ura serverja:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-07-04
Hell s Kitchen 2020
2020-06-12
2020-07-10
2. Heidberg-Cup
2020-08-29
2020-07-19
Wildtier-Cup 2020
2020-09-11
 

koncni rezultati - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Sandering, Alexander - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16130003614.502.482853.4826.7400
Stage 2620210611.860.505910.485.2400
Stage 313511106122.912.662646.9046.9000
Stage 4530000349.593.545453.3621.3440
Stage 59100004814.453.321869.8234.9100
Stage 6308200017646.053.821958.69117.3800
Stage 711810116024.382.461046.3046.3000
Stage 88200004616.722.751273.5336.7650
Stage 911500007023.872.932668.4054.7200
Stage 1011900008224.623.330661.9861.9800
Stage 118600005851.271.131344.6731.2690
Stage 128243101073.800.13555.274.4795
Stage 13279011014254.972.583270.41130.2580
Stage 14820000468.705.287475.4537.7250
Stage 1542111076.651.052613.785.5120
Total:1656512861 Total661.5225