Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Richter, Petr - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 1162110513.900.35977.753.8750
Stage 26400004213.073.213566.5833.2900
Stage 313430008023.553.397059.8459.8400
Stage 45300003411.323.003545.2018.0800
Stage 59100004814.723.260968.5434.2700
Stage 62115222011239.982.801443.0286.0400
Stage 712431105531.571.742232.7732.7700
Stage 87300004416.672.639570.5535.2750
Stage 95920005424.232.228651.9841.5840
Stage 1014600008823.573.733669.4869.4800
Stage 1112200006678.560.840133.1723.2190
Stage 127316000212.260.00000.000.0000
Stage 13267310014464.712.225360.66112.2210
Stage 146400004211.313.713553.0026.5000
Stage 15350000306.714.470958.5423.4160
Total:14776161140 Total599.8600