Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Richter, Jochen - Standard Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200004613.903.309486.9443.4700
Stage 210000005012.913.873086.3343.1650
Stage 314600008825.413.463276.1576.1500
Stage 4440000328.623.712376.4330.5720
Stage 510000005014.663.410683.3541.6750
Stage 6328000018439.474.661884.72169.4400
Stage 713412005822.292.602165.1365.1300
Stage 810000005019.122.615179.0539.5250
Stage 913300007424.053.076985.3868.3040
Stage 1013430008029.412.720265.9265.9200
Stage 119500006050.481.188663.5944.5130
Stage 1212410007392.070.792971.5960.8515
Stage 13297101015757.832.714979.59147.2420
Stage 149100004810.434.602183.4841.7400
Stage 15530000346.775.022282.7333.0920
Total:191516210 Total970.7895