Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Řezáč, Jakub - Standard Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16220003817.212.208058.0129.0050
Stage 28200004614.613.148570.1935.0950
Stage 314501106526.732.431753.4753.4700
Stage 48000004010.163.937081.0632.4240
Stage 59100004816.462.916271.2635.6300
Stage 6337000018653.743.461162.90125.8000
Stage 78921203927.371.424935.6735.6700
Stage 88200004620.962.194766.3433.1700
Stage 99511005132.531.567843.5134.8080
Stage 1013331006729.242.291455.5355.5300
Stage 11721400263.010.03171.701.1900
Stage 12711800087.290.00000.000.0000
Stage 13277211013868.812.005558.80108.7800
Stage 146400004212.343.403661.7430.8700
Stage 15710000387.964.773978.6431.4560
Total:17051121740 Total642.8980