Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Preuner, Manfred - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 1610300318.450.16263.501.7500
Stage 28101003317.981.835438.0319.0150
Stage 313700008634.252.511044.2344.2300
Stage 47001002516.501.515222.809.1200
Stage 59100004817.952.674156.2128.1050
Stage 6328000018459.783.078047.2694.5200
Stage 715302105435.201.534128.8628.8600
Stage 85401002724.301.111129.7014.8500
Stage 914110007433.352.218951.7541.4000
Stage 1012710008236.852.225241.4141.4100
Stage 118312003061.410.488519.2913.5030
Stage 129233002475.060.319712.4410.5740
Stage 132881000165102.051.616944.0781.5295
Stage 149010004612.053.817454.4827.2400
Stage 15710000389.633.946051.6720.6680
Total:1824781310 Total476.7745