Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-06-12
KW H t Asserwapen
2020-08-07
 

Definitieve resulaten - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Porubsky, Miroslav - Standard Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 1410500018.930.00000.000.0000
Stage 26211002720.081.344629.9714.9850
Stage 312800008427.523.052367.1267.1200
Stage 47100003818.922.008541.3516.5400
Stage 510000005016.862.965672.4736.2350
Stage 62712011015149.533.048755.41110.8200
Stage 711612005432.591.657041.4841.4800
Stage 89100004825.701.867756.4628.2300
Stage 910411005324.572.157159.8647.8880
Stage 1012710008227.213.013673.0373.0300
Stage 11331700079.970.00000.000.0000
Stage 125001200098.780.00000.000.0000
Stage 131519210012475.021.652948.4689.6510
Stage 145410003810.503.619165.6532.8250
Stage 15800000408.164.902080.7532.3000
Total:1446883010 Total591.1040