Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Bertoli, Ján - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 300000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 400000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 500000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 600000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 700000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 800000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 900000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1000000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1100000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 1200000000.000.00000.000.0000
Stage 132013400014362.652.282562.22115.1070
Stage 148200004610.454.401962.8231.4100
Stage 15710000387.285.219868.3527.3400
Total:35164000 Total173.8570