Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Bernard, Petr - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 15401101714.331.186325.5512.7750
Stage 26400004214.452.906660.2230.1100
Stage 314600008822.733.871568.2068.2000
Stage 4520100218.522.464837.1014.8400
Stage 58200004615.043.058564.2932.1450
Stage 62713000017437.594.628971.08142.1600
Stage 716400009222.564.078076.7276.7200
Stage 88110004418.292.405764.3032.1500
Stage 911410105823.462.472357.6646.1280
Stage 1013610107426.022.844052.9352.9300
Stage 118240005041.401.207747.6933.3830
Stage 1210223002855.250.506819.7216.7620
Stage 13278110015064.742.317063.15116.8270
Stage 148200004611.074.155459.3029.6500
Stage 15710000387.115.344669.9827.9920
Total:1736110630 Total732.7720