Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Maska, Richard - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200103611.703.076966.2833.1400
Stage 25401101711.871.432229.6714.8350
Stage 315500009017.495.145890.6490.6400
Stage 4710000387.295.212678.4531.3800
Stage 57300004412.203.606675.8137.9050
Stage 6309100017832.795.428583.35166.7000
Stage 714510008626.743.216260.5060.5000
Stage 88110103414.972.271260.7030.3500
Stage 914110007419.993.701986.3469.0720
Stage 1017300009419.704.771688.8088.8000
Stage 117610005437.241.450157.2640.0820
Stage 1214300106947.101.465057.0148.4585
Stage 132610101015146.343.258588.82164.3170
Stage 14820000469.155.027371.7435.8700
Stage 1534011075.571.256716.466.5840
Total:183596260 Total918.6335