Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Lindblad, Fredrik - Open Manual - Major
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 19100004927.501.781863.8231.9100
Stage 29010004713.493.4841100.0050.0000
Stage 315500009518.615.1048100.00100.0000
Stage 46200003811.023.4483100.0040.0000
Stage 59100004916.213.0228100.0050.0000
Stage 6363101018438.774.7459100.00200.0000
Stage 718200009831.263.1350100.00100.0000
Stage 810000005018.522.6998100.0050.0000
Stage 912400007621.553.5267100.0080.0000
Stage 1017300009722.134.3832100.00100.0000
Stage 1112002004062.940.635558.4740.9290
Stage 1216001007066.771.0484100.0085.0000
Stage 13305020015069.572.156196.70178.8950
Stage 149100004914.733.326569.9234.9600
Stage 15620000387.265.2342100.0040.0000
Total:214292510 Total1,181.6940