Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Lenz, Guido - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 19010004633.011.393530.0215.0100
Stage 28200004614.763.116564.5732.2850
Stage 317300009424.143.894068.5968.5900
Stage 46101101313.810.941314.175.6680
Stage 59100004817.402.758657.9928.9950
Stage 6364000019284.692.267134.8169.6200
Stage 717120009034.882.580348.5448.5400
Stage 87300004423.841.845649.3324.6650
Stage 914200007631.532.410456.2244.9760
Stage 1016400009235.412.598148.3548.3500
Stage 119230005470.720.763630.1521.1050
Stage 127235200176.250.00000.000.0000
Stage 132412100015781.271.931852.6697.4210
Stage 1410000005012.244.085058.3029.1500
Stage 15530000349.333.644247.7219.0880
Total:1944010630 Total553.4630