Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Lehmann, Stephan - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 18200004611.613.962185.3442.6700
Stage 27300004411.963.678976.2338.1150
Stage 313601007319.073.828067.4367.4300
Stage 4710000388.594.423866.5826.6320
Stage 58200004612.593.653776.8038.4000
Stage 6373000019435.175.516184.70169.4000
Stage 716310009024.433.684069.3169.3100
Stage 89010004614.713.127183.5841.7900
Stage 913300007422.953.224475.2160.1680
Stage 1017210009220.614.463983.0783.0700
Stage 1111300006439.881.604863.3744.3590
Stage 1210340006333.141.901073.9862.8830
Stage 13288100016548.633.393092.48171.0880
Stage 14910000487.676.258289.3144.6550
Stage 15620000367.374.884763.9625.5840
Total:199428100 Total985.5540