Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Kubáč, Vítězslav - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 15311002515.991.563533.6816.8400
Stage 26310004016.782.383849.3924.6950
Stage 315401106722.193.019453.1953.1900
Stage 45300003413.862.453136.9214.7680
Stage 57201003120.371.521931.9915.9950
Stage 6318101017046.393.664656.27112.5400
Stage 714321007128.272.511547.2547.2500
Stage 87120004020.091.991053.2226.6100
Stage 911320006624.802.661362.0749.6560
Stage 1017210009227.753.315361.7061.7000
Stage 11131900099.350.00000.000.0000
Stage 127028000115.900.00000.000.0000
Stage 132210501013565.832.050755.90103.4150
Stage 148110004410.084.365162.2931.1450
Stage 15710000387.275.227068.4427.3760
Total:16347192130 Total585.1800