Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Handgun
2020-03-26
2019-12-20
Reboot - Lost in Targets 2020 Rifle
2020-02-13
2019-12-23
3. SCW Winter Cup 2019/20
2020-01-17
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Kogler, Klaus - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16400004225.191.667335.9117.9550
Stage 26400004216.302.576753.3926.6950
Stage 381101006325.692.452343.2043.2000
Stage 4610100239.432.439036.7114.6840
Stage 57300004416.682.637955.4527.7250
Stage 6279311014554.372.666940.9581.9000
Stage 711540007429.152.538647.7647.7600
Stage 88002011024.430.409310.945.4700
Stage 910420006426.672.399755.9744.7760
Stage 1010640007229.902.408044.8144.8100
Stage 117610005462.250.867534.2523.9750
Stage 12103221031124.640.24879.688.2280
Stage 1319918004384.670.507913.8425.6040
Stage 1410000005016.313.065643.7521.8750
Stage 157100003810.173.736548.9219.5680
Total:15266171521 Total454.2250