Servertime:
Registration Open
Next match registration starts at:
Registration date:
Matchname:
Matchdate:
2020-04-04
FSV Trophy
2020-05-30
2020-04-15
IPSC Landesmeisterschaft LV3 (Handgun - Teil2)
2020-05-23
 

final results - RDA Rifle Match 2019
 

Katscher, Michael - Open Semi-Auto - Minor
StageACDMissPTProcPointsTimeFactorStage %Match Points
Stage 16310004018.452.168046.7023.3500
Stage 27300004419.692.234646.3023.1500
Stage 312800008429.422.855250.2950.2900
Stage 46200003612.012.997545.1118.0440
Stage 58200004616.102.857160.0630.0300
Stage 62212331010955.831.952429.9859.9600
Stage 715410107829.612.634349.5649.5600
Stage 87300004420.792.116456.5728.2850
Stage 96901004725.921.813342.2933.8320
Stage 1010721204324.811.733232.2532.2500
Stage 119311004550.950.883234.8724.4090
Stage 1211420006976.980.896334.8829.6480
Stage 131774904076.240.00000.000.0000
Stage 148200004615.602.948742.0821.0400
Stage 15710000389.444.025452.7121.0840
Total:15170141544 Total444.9320